Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Thu, Mar 21, 2019 @ Keaau [ 3:00 pm ]
Konawaena (11-6-0)

10

Keaau (3-11-0)

0

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Konawaena 3 2041XX10100
Keaau 0 0 000XX042
Konawaena AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
21 Tevin Canda33101000
10 Boaz Ayers33201000
11 Bronson Rivera31000000
14 Kanai Rivera30231100
4 Drew Basque61330100
7 James Kapela20101000
15 Elisha Martin10011000
 23 Ethan Yamaguchi10010000
5 Jaimison Medeiros30100000
 51 Riki Furuto02000000
TB: Drew Basque (4), Kanai Rivera (3), Boaz Ayers (2), Tevin Canda, James Kapela, Jaimison Medeiros
SB: Tevin Canda (2), Boaz Ayers (2), James Kapela
CS: Elisha Martin
HBP: Bronson Rivera
ROE: Tevin Canda, Boaz Ayers
GIDP: Kanai Rivera
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
10 Boaz Ayers (W)4.06630040
11 Bronson Rivera0.61810001
Keaau AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
2 Bronson Respicio-Mercado30000000
11 Bryant Respicio-Mercado30200000
8 Edward Oguma30100000
10 Dylan Kamakea10001000
21 Ethan Santos10001000
7 Ricky Rapoza20000000
20 Jonovan Kahoalii10001000
4 Dante Medeiros10101000
9 Jayten Kamakea10000000
 15 Justice Dorser10000000
TB: Bryant Respicio-Mercado (2), Dante Medeiros, Edward Oguma
SB: Dante Medeiros
CS: Bryant Respicio-Mercado
ERR: Jonovan Kahoalii, Jayten Kamakea
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
9 Jayten Kamakea (L)3.37869551
15 Justice Dorser1.62741100
WP: Jayten Kamakea

ADVERTISEMENT