Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Thu, Mar 15, 2018 @ Kea'au [ 3:00 pm ]
Keaau (2-11-0)

1

Waiakea (17-1-0)

11

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Keaau 0 0001XX140
Waiakea 2 0 324XX11110
Keaau AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
11 Bryant Respicio-Mercado20100100
8 Edward Oguma10101000
7 Ricky Rapoza20000000
10 Dylan Kamakea20000000
6 Anthony Carlos11000000
5 Christopher Mamone10000000
3 Bronson Pili20100000
1 Delvin Ongais-Kilaulani20110000
4 Laakea Wong00000000
TB: Bryant Respicio-Mercado (2), Bronson Pili, Edward Oguma, Delvin Ongais-Kilaulani
SB: Bronson Pili
CS: Delvin Ongais-Kilaulani
HBP: Anthony Carlos
SAC: Christopher Mamone
GIDP: Ricky Rapoza
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
7 Ricky Rapoza (L)2.34985500
1 Delvin Ongais-Kilaulani1.63212220
11 Bryant Respicio-Mercado0.01804430
4 Laakea Wong0.0620000
WP: Bryant Respicio-Mercado (2)
Waiakea AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
5 Casey Yamauchi21001000
15 Trayden Tamiya31100000
12 Jacob Igawa21101000
 2 Brett Fujii02000000
18 David Nakamura31220200
25 Stone Miyao42320100
24 Kalai Rosario21000000
8 Khaden Victorino31220100
22 Safea Villaruz-Mauai30120000
9 Chris Hatakenaka-Gibbs11102000
19 Cody Hirata00000000
TB: David Nakamura (4), Stone Miyao (4), Khaden Victorino (3), Trayden Tamiya, Chris Hatakenaka-Gibbs, Jacob Igawa, Safea Villaruz-Mauai
SB: Stone Miyao (2), Kalai Rosario, Khaden Victorino, Chris Hatakenaka-Gibbs
HBP: Casey Yamauchi, Trayden Tamiya, Jacob Igawa, Kalai Rosario
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
19 Cody Hirata (W)5.06541116

ADVERTISEMENT