Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Fri, Mar 30, 2018 @ Waipahu [ 3:00 pm ]
Kapolei (2-11-0)

4

Waipahu (1-11-0)

7

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Kapolei 0 020110461
Waipahu 1 0 0060X7113
Kapolei AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
 11 Kyler Nakashima00000000
18 Isaac Badua41100000
22 Shaden Ramelb40100000
 45 Ivan Moniz10010000
13 Andrei Stoyanow10112000
1 Drayden Kawewehi30000000
17 Chico Anguay31100000
 6 Kainoa Mane10000000
2 Jeremiah Lono20100000
15 Nathan Solis11001000
12 Landon Kuroda11101000
TB: Isaac Badua, Andrei Stoyanow, Jeremiah Lono, Shaden Ramelb, Chico Anguay, Landon Kuroda
HBP: Drayden Kawewehi
SAC: Jeremiah Lono, Landon Kuroda
SF: Andrei Stoyanow
ROE: Drayden Kawewehi, Chico Anguay
ERR: Isaac Badua
GIDP: Jeremiah Lono
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
22 Shaden Ramelb (L)4.68396532
45 Ivan Moniz1.32821120
Waipahu AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
16 Rayson Carriaga32001000
18 Gabriel Ballesteros40200000
17 Riki Nishizawa30121000
12 Joshua Lee31201000
13 Seth Garcia30110000
 8 Hunter Sullivan01000000
22 Tyler Watanabe40100000
 4 Noah Takayama01000000
15 Laakea Anders30111000
14 Radlee Ferreira00000000
 6 Matthew Fiesta11101000
1 Jared Miyasato31220000
TB: Gabriel Ballesteros (2), Joshua Lee (2), Jared Miyasato (2), Tyler Watanabe, Matthew Fiesta, Riki Nishizawa, Seth Garcia, Laakea Anders
SB: Matthew Fiesta
CS: Laakea Anders
FC: Seth Garcia
SAC: Radlee Ferreira
SF: Seth Garcia
ROE: Rayson Carriaga
ERR: Joshua Lee (2), Seth Garcia
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
13 Seth Garcia (W)7.09964242

ADVERTISEMENT