Fri, May 13, 2016 @ Rainbow Wahine Softball Stadium [ 7:00 pm ]  Recap
Campbell (18-1-0)

12

Kapolei (15-4-0)

2

F/6TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Campbell 3 02322X12131
Kapolei 0 0 002X232
Campbell AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
11 Chardonnay Pantastico  SS32211100
1 Cydney Curran  2B30100000
17 Jocelyn Alo  C33241011
22 Elisa Favela  DH42110100
16 Caragh Morris  1B41100000
23 Darien Robinson  3B32211000
20 Sierra Mariano  LF31211000
2 Nikki Corla  RF30120000
7 Cieana Curran  CF31111000
21 Danielle Cervantes  P00000000
TB: Jocelyn Alo (7), Chardonnay Pantastico (3), Sierra Mariano (2), Elisa Favela (2), Darien Robinson (2), Caragh Morris, Cieana Curran, Cydney Curran, Nikki Corla
SB: Cieana Curran
FC: Elisa Favela
SAC: Cydney Curran, Nikki Corla, Cieana Curran
ERR: Chardonnay Pantastico
  IP H R ER SO BB
21 Danielle Cervantes (W)6.032242
Kapolei AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
10 Tayzha Meyers  1B20001000
8 Ciena Kauhi  RF30110100
9 Sadie Kapaku-You  P30000000
20 Laugatausala Pedebone  SS30100000
4 Lili Kaimi-Montira  C30000000
1 Dallas Pollard-Brownell  LF20001000
15 Holiday Ribac  CF11000000
12 Raina McKean  3B20000000
11 Shaycelynn Hoohuli  2B21100000
TB: Ciena Kauhi (2), Shaycelynn Hoohuli, Laugatausala Pedebone
SB: Holiday Ribac, Shaycelynn Hoohuli
HBP: Holiday Ribac
SAC: Holiday Ribac
ERR: Laugatausala Pedebone, Raina McKean
IP H R ER SO BB
9 Sadie Kapaku-You (L)6.013121015

ADVERTISEMENT