Waimea (15-0-0) vs. Kapaa (0-10-0) - Sat, Mar 10, 2012 @ Kapaa [ 11:00pm ]

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7   R H E
WAIM 3 3 0 1 8 X X   15 9 1
KAPA 1 0 0 0 1 X X   2 4 3
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Sienna Santiago321000011
Krysta Kali433200000
Taylor Ephan030100020
Gaylan Matagiese332410001
Deannalynn Tafiti200100000
Bailey San Agustin-Nordmeier211200011
Amber Fujimoto211000001
Jaclyn Rivera-Jacinto200000000
Taylor Lazaro200000000
Bree Resquer-Yorkman010000002
Kristy Pimental101100000
Tyrelle Unciano110000010

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Deannalynn Tafiti (W)4.031123
Bree Resquer-Yorkman1.011121
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Kaanoi Marshall211001011
Al Cummings212010010
Kalia Kaui300000000
Taashi Napoleon200100010
Kiesha Aki301100000
Nahea Quereto200000000
Reggie McCabe200000000
Erika Keoho200000000
Erika Lopez100000010

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Kalia Kaui (L)5.0915745