Sat, Mar 10, 2012 @ Kapaa Stadium [ 11:00 pm ]
Waimea (15-0-0)

15

Kapaa (0-10-0)

2

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Waimea 3 3018XX1591
Kapaa 1 0 001XX243
Waimea AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
4 Sienna Santiago32101000
7 Krysta Kali43320000
24 Taylor Ephan03012000
15 Gaylan Matagiese33240100
19 Deannalynn Tafiti20010000
2 Bailey San Agustin-Nordmeier21121000
12 Amber Fujimoto21100000
16 Jaclyn Rivera-Jacinto20000000
3 Taylor Lazaro20000000
10 Bree Resquer-Yorkman01000000
5 Kristy Pimental10110000
13 Tyrelle Unciano11001000
TB: Gaylan Matagiese (3), Krysta Kali (3), Sienna Santiago, Amber Fujimoto, Bailey San Agustin-Nordmeier, Kristy Pimental
SB: Sienna Santiago, Gaylan Matagiese, Bailey San Agustin-Nordmeier, Amber Fujimoto, Bree Resquer-Yorkman (2)
  IP H R ER SO BB
19 Deannalynn Tafiti (W)4.031123
10 Bree Resquer-Yorkman1.011121
Kapaa AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
0 Kaanoi Marshall21101010
0 Al Cummings21201100
0 Kalia Kaui30000000
0 Taashi Napoleon20011000
0 Kiesha Aki30110000
0 Nahea Quereto20000000
0 Reggie McCabe20000000
0 Erika Keoho20000000
0 Erika Lopez10001000
TB: Kaanoi Marshall (3), Al Cummings (3), Kiesha Aki
SB: Kaanoi Marshall
IP H R ER SO BB
0 Kalia Kaui (L)5.0915745
LIVE BLOG

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT