Sat, Mar 10, 2012 @ Kapaa [ 11:00 pm ]
F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
WAIM (15-0-0) 3 3018XX1591
KAPA (0-10-0) 1 0 001XX243
Waimea AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
S. Santiago32101000
K. Kali43320000
T. Ephan03012000
G. Matagiese33240100
D. Tafiti20010000
B. San Agustin-Nordmeier21121000
A. Fujimoto21100000
J. Rivera-Jacinto20000000
T. Lazaro20000000
B. Resquer-Yorkman01000000
K. Pimental10110000
T. Unciano11001000
SB: Sienna Santiago; Gaylan Matagiese; Bailey San Agustin-Nordmeier; Amber Fujimoto; Bree Resquer-Yorkman (2);
  IP H R ER SO BB
D. Tafiti (W)4.031123
B. Resquer-Yorkman1.011121
Kapaa AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
K. Marshall21101010
A. Cummings21201100
K. Kaui30000000
T. Napoleon20011000
K. Aki30110000
N. Quereto20000000
R. McCabe20000000
E. Keoho20000000
E. Lopez10001000
SB: Kaanoi Marshall;
IP H R ER SO BB
K. Kaui (L)5.0915745
LIVE BLOG