Sat, Mar 31, 2012 @ Lanakila Park [ 11:00 pm ]
F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
FARR (1-11-0) 0 2000XX260
KHEO (12-6-0) 2 0 33XXX13160
FARR AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
L. Newo30300100
A. Orsinio30200000
TB: Lehualani Newo (4); Aphena Orsinio (2);
  IP H R ER SO BB
S. Langidrik (L)5.01513002
KHEO AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
T. Cocker31120010
M. Turner32320010
S. Fitzherbert41100000
T. Elisara33320200
V. Elisara31200200
K. Hussey32210000
J. Lolo-Tamashiro31110000
TB: Mahina Turner (5); Tuiai Elisara (5); Venise Elisara (4); Tiana Cocker (3); Kawai Hussey (2); Sarah Fitzherbert; Jaznie Lolo-Tamashiro;
SB: Mahina Turner; Kawai Hussey;
IP H R ER SO BB
T. Cocker2.032004
M. Turner (W)3.030040
LIVE BLOG