Sat, Mar 31, 2012 @ Lanakila Park [ 11:00 pm ]
F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Farrington (1-11-0) 0 2000XX260
Kalaheo (12-6-0) 2 0 33XXX13160
Farrington AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
2 Sherry Pam Langidrik00000000
0 Lehualani Newo30300100
8 Aphena Orsinio30200000
TB: Lehualani Newo (4), Aphena Orsinio (2)
  IP H R ER SO BB
2 Sherry Pam Langidrik (L)5.01513002
Kalaheo AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
12 Tiana Cocker31120010
14 Mahina Turner32320010
11 Sarah Fitzherbert41100000
16 Tuiai Elisara33320200
15 Venise Elisara31200200
18 Kawai Hussey32210000
17 Jaznie Lolo-Tamashiro31110000
TB: Mahina Turner (5), Tuiai Elisara (5), Venise Elisara (4), Tiana Cocker (3), Kawai Hussey (2), Sarah Fitzherbert, Jaznie Lolo-Tamashiro
SB: Mahina Turner, Kawai Hussey
IP H R ER SO BB
12 Tiana Cocker2.032004
14 Mahina Turner (W)3.030040
LIVE BLOG

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT