Anuenue (1-11-0) vs. Kalaheo (12-6-0) - Sat, Mar 24, 2012 @ Aikahi Park [ 10:00am ]

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7   R H E
ANUE 0 0 0 2 X X X   2 3 3
KHEO 9 10 9 X X X X   28 13 0
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
B Nao211000000
K Luke211000000

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
S Williams-Kahookele (L)0.000000
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Sarah Fitzherbert231000030
Janica Dement212000020
Mahina Turner242201030
Tiana Cocker130000040
Tuiai Elisara332100020
Jaznie Lolo-Tamashiro422301010
Kamele Kahanu232010000
Venise Elisara110000010
Kayla Avega131000010
Kawai Hussey111000000
Leana Sanchez-Abella120000000
Abbey Craighead111000000

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Sarah Fitzherbert (W)4.032061