WEEK 8

Monday, January 16

BIIF

Pahoa  
Kealakehe  

3:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Makua Lani  
KS-Hawaii  

3:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Roosevelt  1
Aiea  2

5:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  2
Kaiser  1

5:30pm
at Campbell


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Waialua  0
Kahuku  1

7:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kalani  0
Campbell  4

7:00pm
at Campbell


Tuesday, January 17

BIIF

Waiakea  
Keaau  

2:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Konawaena  0
Hilo  0

3:00pm
at Hilo


ILH

Mid-Pacific  1
Iolani  6

4:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

PAC-5  1
Sacred Hearts  0

4:00pm
at Kapiolani


ILH

Kamehameha  0
Punahou  1

4:00pm
at Punahou


MIL

Seabury Hall  1
King Kekaulike  2

5:00pm
at War Memorial


MIL

Maui  7
Lahainaluna  2

5:00pm
at Lahainaluna


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  0
Moanalua  4

5:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  1
Castle  3

5:30pm
at Mililani


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kahuku  1
Pearl City  7

7:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  1
Mililani  2

7:00pm
at Mililani


Wednesday, January 18

BIIF

Makua Lani  0
Hawaii Prep  1

3:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


KIF

Kapaa  9
Waimea  1

5:00pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


KIF

Island School  1
Kauai  6

5:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


MIL

St. Anthony  0
Baldwin  17

5:00pm
at War Memorial


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  1
Kapolei  3

5:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Waianae  8
McKinley  0

5:30pm
at Radford


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  3
Kahuku  2

7:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Farrington  0
Radford  6

7:00pm
at Radford


Thursday, January 19

MIL

Lahainaluna  0
KS-Maui  8

5:00pm
at KS-Maui


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Castle  1
Mililani  2

5:30pm
at Castle


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Radford  0
Kalaheo  2

5:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  0
Pearl City  1

7:00pm
at Castle


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Waianae  1
Waipahu  2

7:00pm
at Pearl City


Friday, January 20

ILH

Damien  0
Sacred Hearts  3

4:00pm
at Kapiolani


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  2
Kapolei  1

5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Waianae  0
Radford  2

5:30pm
at Radford


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  0
Castle  2

7:00pm
at Kailua


Saturday, January 21

KIF

Waimea  1
Kauai  9

1:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  
Honokaa  

2:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Pahoa  

2:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

Waiakea  1
Makua Lani  0

2:00pm
at Makua Lani


MIL

Baldwin  3
Seabury Hall  1

2:00pm
at Seabury Hall


ILH

Iolani  0
Kamehameha  0

3:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH

Punahou  5
PAC-5  0

3:00pm
at Punahou


BIIF

Parker  
Kohala  

3:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Keaau  
Kealakehe  

3:00pm
at Kealakehe


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Waipahu  1
Kalaheo  0

5:00pm
at Castle


MIL

KS-Maui  7
St. Anthony  1

5:00pm
at War Memorial


KIF

Island School  0
Kapaa  9

5:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Pearl City  0
Mililani  1

6:30pm
at Castle




ADVERTISEMENT