WEEK 8

Monday, January 16

BIIF

Pahoa  
Kealakehe  

3:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Makua Lani  
KS-Hawaii  

3:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Roosevelt  1
Aiea  2

5:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  2
Kaiser  1

5:30pm
at Campbell


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Waialua  0
Kahuku  1

7:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kalani  0
Campbell  4

7:00pm
at Campbell


Tuesday, January 17

BIIF

Waiakea  
Kea'au  

2:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Konawaena  
Hilo  

3:00pm
at Hilo


ILH

Mid-Pacific  
Iolani  

4:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

PAC-5  
Sacred Hearts  

4:00pm
at Kapiolani


ILH

Kamehameha  
Punahou  

4:00pm
at Punahou


MIL

Seabury Hall  
King Kekaulike  

5:00pm
at War Memorial


MIL

Maui  
Lahainaluna  

5:00pm
at Lahainaluna


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  0
Moanalua  1

5:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  
Castle  

5:30pm
at Mililani


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kahuku  0
Pearl City  0

7:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  
Mililani  

7:00pm
at Mililani


Wednesday, January 18

KIF

Island School  
Waimea  

5:00pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


KIF

Island School  
Kauai  

5:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


MIL

St. Anthony  
Baldwin  

5:00pm
at War Memorial


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Waianae  
McKinley  

5:30pm
at Radford


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

7:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Farrington  
Radford  

7:00pm
at Radford


Thursday, January 19

MIL

Lahainaluna  
KS-Maui  

5:00pm
at Kamehameha-Maui


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:30pm
at Castle


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
Kalaheo  

5:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

7:00pm
at Castle


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
Waipahu  

7:00pm
at Pearl City


Friday, January 20

ILH

Damien  
Sacred Hearts  

4:00pm
at Kapiolani


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:30pm
at Radford


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

7:00pm
at Kailua


Saturday, January 21

KIF

Waimea  
Kauai  

1:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  
Honokaa  

2:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Pahoa  

2:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

Waiakea  
Makua Lani  

2:00pm
at Makua Lani


MIL

Baldwin  
Seabury Hall  

2:00pm
at Seabury Hall


ILH

Iolani  
Kamehameha  

3:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH

Punahou  
PAC-5  

3:00pm
at Punahou


BIIF

Parker  
Kohala  

3:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Kea'au  
Kealakehe  

3:00pm
at Kealakehe


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:00pm
at Castle


MIL

KS-Maui  
St. Anthony  

5:00pm
at War Memorial


KIF

Island School  
Kapaa  

5:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

6:30pm
at Castle




ADVERTISEMENT