WEEK 6

Tuesday, January 3

BIIF

Hilo  2
Waiakea  0

Final - 2:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Konawaena  
Honokaa  

2:00pm
at Honokaa


ILH

Punahou  5
Mid-Pacific  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


KIF

Waimea  0
Island School  3

Final - 4:00pm
at Island School


OIA WEST

Aiea  0
Pearl City  7

Final - 7:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Kapolei  2
Waianae  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Campbell  9
Leilehua  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Waialua  1
Radford  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Waipahu  6
Nanakuli  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Nanakuli


Wednesday, January 4

BIIF

Keaau  3
Kealakehe  1

Final - 2:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Makua Lani  1
KS-Hawaii  2

Final - 2:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


OIA EAST

Kalani  0
Moanalua  3

Final - 4:00pm
at Kalani


KIF

Kapaa  1
Kauai  0

Final - 5:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA EAST

Farrington  0
Kaiser  14

Final - 7:00pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

McKinley  0
Castle  11

Final - 7:00pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  2
Kahuku  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  1
Kailua  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Kailua


Thursday, January 5

ILH

PAC-5  0
Iolani  5

Final - 4:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

Damien  0
Kamehameha  11

Final - 4:00pm
at Kamehameha


OIA WEST

Radford  0
Waipahu  5

Final - 7:00pm
at Radford


Friday, January 6

ILH

PAC-5  8
Damien  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Kapiolani


MIL

Seabury Hall  8
Lahainaluna  0

Final - 5:00pm
at Lahainaluna


OIA WEST

Leilehua  0
Waialua  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Waianae  0
Campbell  8

Final - 7:00pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Pearl City  1
Kapolei  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Mililani  2
Aiea  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Aiea


Saturday, January 7

KIF

Kapaa  14
Waimea  0

TBD
at Vidinha Stadium


ILH

Iolani  6
Sacred Hearts  0

Final - 1:30pm
at Iolani


BIIF

Kealakehe  0
Konawaena  8

Final - 2:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Waiakea  2
Honokaa  0

Final - 2:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  5
Keaau  0

Final - 2:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  4
Makua Lani  1

Final - 2:00pm
at Makua Lani


MIL

Baldwin  4
Maui  2

Final - 2:00pm
at Maui


ILH

Kamehameha  10
Mid-Pacific  0

Final - 3:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


BIIF

Hilo  
Pahoa  

3:00pm
at Pahoa


OIA EAST

Farrington  0
Kalani  11

Final - 3:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  1
Kaimuki  0

Final - 3:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  1
Kaiser  3

Final - 3:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kailua  0
Castle  5

Final - 3:30pm
at Castle


KIF

Island School  0
Kauai  1

Final - 5:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA EAST

Moanalua  2
Kahuku  0

Final - 6:00pm
at Castle




ADVERTISEMENT