WEEK 3

Monday, December 12

OIA WEST

Pearl City  0
Campbell  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Campbell


Tuesday, December 13

BIIF

Hilo  4
Kealakehe  1

Final - 2:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Honokaa  1
KS-Hawaii  9

Final - 2:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


ILH

Punahou  1
Iolani  1

Final - 4:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

Kamehameha  5
Sacred Hearts  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Kamehameha


MIL

King Kekaulike  1
Seabury Hall  1

Final - 4:00pm
at Seabury Hall


MIL

Baldwin  8
St. Anthony  0

Final - 5:00pm
at War Memorial


MIL

KS-Maui  12
Lahainaluna  1

Final - 5:00pm
at Lahainaluna


OIA WEST

Waialua  0
Waianae  0

Final - 5:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Kapolei  2
Mililani  4

Final - 7:00pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Waipahu  7
Leilehua  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  2
Radford  5

Final - 7:00pm
at Radford


Wednesday, December 14

BIIF

Pahoa  
Konawaena  

2:00pm
at Konawaena


OIA EAST

Kalani  0
Kalaheo  1

Final - 4:00pm
at Kalaheo


KIF

Kapaa  2
Kauai  5

Final - 4:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA EAST

Kaiser  1
Moanalua  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  0
Kahuku  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Farrington  0
Kailua  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  6
McKinley  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Roosevelt


Thursday, December 15

ILH

Sacred Hearts  0
PAC-5  1

Final - 4:00pm
at Kapiolani


KIF

Island School  1
Waimea  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


MIL

Maui  0
King Kekaulike  1

Final - 5:00pm
at War Memorial


OIA WEST

Mililani  1
Waipahu  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Mililani


Friday, December 16

MIL

St. Anthony  0
KS-Maui  12

Final - 5:00pm
at KS-Maui


OIA WEST

Waianae  2
Radford  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Pearl City  13
Nanakuli  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Aiea  4
Waialua  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Kapolei  0
Campbell  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Campbell


Saturday, December 17

KIF

Kauai  3
Island School  0

Final - 10:00am
at Island School


ILH

Punahou  2
Kamehameha  1

Final - 1:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH

Iolani  8
Mid-Pacific  0

Final - 1:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  0
Waiakea  0

Final - 2:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Konawaena  3
Hawaii Prep  3

Final - 2:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Keaau  0
Hilo  7

Final - 2:00pm
at Hilo


MIL

Lahainaluna  0
Maui  8

Final - 2:00pm
at Maui


BIIF

Kealakehe  
Pahoa  

3:00pm
at Pahoa


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  3
Kalani  0

Final - 3:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Kailua  7
McKinley  0

Final - 3:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Farrington  0
Kahuku  15

Final - 3:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Moanalua  1
Kaimuki  0

Final - 3:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

Castle  1
Kaiser  1

Final - 3:30pm
at Castle


KIF

Waimea  0
Kapaa  9

Final - 3:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


MIL

Seabury Hall  
Baldwin  5

Final - 5:00pm
at War Memorial




ADVERTISEMENT