WEEK 2

Monday, December 5

MIL

Hilo  1
KS-Hawaii  2

2:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


OIA WEST

Radford  1
Pearl City  13

7:00pm
at Pearl City


Tuesday, December 6

ILH

Damien  0
PAC-5  12

4:00pm
at Kapiolani


MIL

Maui  4
Seabury Hall  1

4:00pm
at Seabury Hall


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  7
Honokaa  1

5:00pm
at Honokaa


MIL

King Kekaulike  8
Lahainaluna  0

5:00pm
at Lahainaluna


ILH

Mid-Pacific  0
Kamehameha  10

6:00pm
at Kamehameha


OIA WEST

Waialua  0
Kapolei  6

7:00pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Waipahu  1
Aiea  3

7:00pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  0
Mililani  14

7:00pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Leilehua  1
Waianae  0

7:00pm
at Waianae


Wednesday, December 7

BIIF

Waiakea  3
Konawaena  1

3:00pm
at Konawaena


OIA EAST

Farrington  0
Moanalua  18

4:00pm
at Kaimuki


KIF

Kapaa  9
Waimea  0

4:00pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


KIF

Kauai  5
Island School  0

4:00pm
at Island School


MIL

KS-Maui  0
Baldwin  2

5:00pm
at War Memorial


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  0
Castle  1

7:00pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kahuku  13
McKinley  0

7:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Kalani  3
Kailua  0

7:00pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  1
Roosevelt  0

7:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA WEST

Pearl City  1
Mililani  3

7:00pm
at Mililani


Thursday, December 8

MIL

Lahainaluna  
St. Anthony  

5:00pm
at War Memorial


Friday, December 9

MIL

KS-Maui  2
King Kekaulike  2

5:00pm
at King Kekaulike


OIA EAST

Castle  9
Farrington  

7:00pm
at Castle


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  0
Waialua  1

7:00pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Radford  0
Campbell  7

7:00pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Leilehua  0
Kapolei  9

7:00pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Waianae  0
Aiea  6

7:00pm
at Aiea


Saturday, December 10

ILH

Sacred Hearts  0
Punahou  5

9:00am
at Punahou


KIF

Kapaa  3
Island School  0

10:00am
at Island School


KIF

Waimea  0
Kauai  9

1:30pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


ILH

PAC-5  4
Mid-Pacific  0

2:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  4
Hawaii Prep  1

2:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Pahoa  
Waiakea  

2:00pm
at Waiakea


ILH

Damien  0
Iolani  11

3:30pm
at Iolani


OIA EAST

Kailua  1
Kalaheo  3

3:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Kahuku  5
Kalani  1

3:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Moanalua  13
McKinley  0

3:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kaiser  1
Kaimuki  0

3:30pm
at Kaimuki


MIL

Seabury Hall  
St. Anthony  

5:00pm
at War Memorial




ADVERTISEMENT