WEEK 1

Tuesday, November 29

BIIF

Hawaii Prep  0
Hilo  4

2:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Makua Lani  
Pahoa  

2:00pm
at Pahoa


ILH

Punahou  10
Damien  0

4:00pm
at Kapiolani


ILH

Sacred Hearts  0
Mid-Pacific  0

4:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


MIL

Lahainaluna  1
Seabury Hall  9

4:00pm
at Seabury Hall


ILH

PAC-5  0
Kamehameha  9

6:00pm
at Kamehameha


OIA WEST

Waipahu  1
Campbell  0

7:00pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  0
Kapolei  10

7:00pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Radford  1
Aiea  5

7:00pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Leilehua  0
Mililani  8

7:00pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Waianae  0
Pearl City  8

7:00pm
at Waianae


Wednesday, November 30

OIA EAST

Farrington  1
McKinley  5

2:00pm
at Kalani


BIIF

Honokaa  3
Kealakehe  1

2:00pm
at Kealakehe


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  0
Kalani  1

3:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Kaiser  5
Kalaheo  2

4:00pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  0
Castle  4

4:00pm
at Castle


MIL

Baldwin  0
King Kekaulike  0

5:00pm
at King Kekaulike


OIA EAST

Moanalua  2
Kailua  0

7:00pm
at Kailua


Thursday, December 1

BIIF

Keaau  0
Konawaena  4

2:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Waiakea  1
Hilo  3

3:00pm
at Hilo


MIL

Seabury Hall  0
KS-Maui  2

4:00pm
at KS-Maui


MIL

Maui  7
St. Anthony  0

5:00pm
at War Memorial


Friday, December 2

OIA EAST

Castle  5
Kalani  0

4:00pm
at Kalani


MIL

Baldwin  5
Lahainaluna  0

5:00pm
at Lahainaluna


OIA WEST

Mililani  2
Waianae  0

7:00pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Aiea  2
Leilehua  0

7:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Kapolei  11
Radford  1

7:00pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Campbell  9
Nanakuli  0

7:00pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Waialua  0
Waipahu  4

7:00pm
at Aiea


Saturday, December 3

KIF

Waimea  1
Island School  5

10:00am
at Island School


ILH

Iolani  10
PAC-5  0

2:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

Mid-Pacific  0
Punahou  7

2:00pm
at Punahou


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  0
Farrington  1

2:00pm
at Kaimuki


BIIF

Kealakehe  0
Hawaii Prep  9

2:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Pahoa  
Keaau  

2:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Honokaa  
Hilo  

2:00pm
at Hilo


ILH

Kamehameha  9
Damien  0

3:00pm
at Kamehameha


BIIF

Konawaena  6
Makua Lani  0

3:00pm
at Makua Lani


KIF

Kauai  2
Kapaa  4

3:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


OIA EAST

Kahuku  3
Roosevelt  2

3:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  2
Moanalua  2

3:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

McKinley  0
Kaiser  10

3:30pm
at Kailua


MIL

KS-Maui  2
Maui  3

4:00pm
at Maui


MIL

St. Anthony  0
King Kekaulike  6

5:00pm
at King Kekaulike




ADVERTISEMENT