WEEK 10

Monday, January 9

ILH D2

University Lab  27
St. Andrews  26

Final - 5:00pm
at St. Andrews


ILH D1AA

Punahou II  26
Iolani II  50

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  61
Damien  34

Final - 6:00pm
at Damien


ILH D2

Island Pacific  21
Hanalani  50

Final - 6:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D2

Mid-Pacific  66
Hawaiian Mission  11

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D2

La Pietra  36
Le Jardin  30

Final - 6:00pm
at Le Jardin


OIA WEST

Kapolei  38
Radford  54

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


Tuesday, January 10

ILH D1

Sacred Hearts  24
Iolani  60

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D1

Punahou  47
Maryknoll  59

Final - 5:00pm
at Maryknoll


KIF

Kauai  45
Waimea  40

Final - 6:30pm
at Waimea


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  56
Maryknoll II  21

Final - 6:30pm
at Maryknoll


BIIF

Waiakea  66
Hawaii Prep  16

Final - 7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Pahoa  36
Kau  59

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

Honokaa  58
Kealakehe  22

Final - 7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Konawaena  75
Kohala  14

Final - 7:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Hilo  63
Keaau  14

Final - 7:00pm
at Kea'au


Wednesday, January 11

OIA WEST

Waialua  12
Mililani  77

Final - 5:30pm
at Mililani


MIL

Maui  28
KS-Maui  31

Final - 5:30pm
at KS-Maui


MIL

Baldwin  40
King Kekaulike  44

Final - 5:30pm
at King Kekaulike


ILH D2

Le Jardin  29
Saint Francis  43

Final - 6:00pm
at Saint Francis


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  50
Farrington  60

Final - 6:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  58
Kalani  77

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Castle  41
Moanalua  50

Final - 6:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  47
Kahuku  39

Final - 6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

McKinley  55
Kailua  37

Final - 6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA WEST

Kapolei  34
Campbell  65

Final - 6:30pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Aiea  31
Radford  48

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Waipahu  27
Nanakuli  48

Final - 6:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Pearl City  17
Leilehua  64

Final - 6:30pm
at Leilehua


Thursday, January 12

ILH D2

Damien  57
Hawaiian Mission  19

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D2

Hanalani  30
La Pietra  21

Final - 5:00pm
at La Pietra


ILH D2

Mid-Pacific  59
St. Andrews  20

Final - 5:00pm
at St. Andrews


ILH D1

Iolani  34
Maryknoll  47

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Kamehameha  48
Sacred Hearts  38

Final - 6:00pm
at Sacred Hearts


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  12
Konawaena  65

Final - 7:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Hilo  65
Kau  24

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


Friday, January 13

ILH D2

University Lab  18
Hawaii Baptist  57

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaii Baptist


ILH D1AA

Iolani II  47
Maryknoll II  10

Final - 5:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D2

Island Pacific  41
Christian Acad.  39

Final - 5:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

Kaiser  45
Roosevelt  36

Final - 5:30pm
at Roosevelt


MIL

Seabury Hall  45
Molokai  41

Final - 5:30pm
at Molokai


MIL

Hana  36
Lanai  59

Final - 5:30pm
at Lanai


OIA EAST

Kahuku  61
Castle  38

Final - 6:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kailua  29
Kalaheo  36

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Moanalua  51
McKinley  56

Final - 6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Kalani  42
Kaimuki  58

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA WEST

Campbell  54
Waianae  31

Final - 6:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Leilehua  29
Kapolei  25

Final - 6:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  54
Aiea  50

Final - 6:30pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Radford  33
Pearl City  17

Final - 6:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Mililani  45
Waipahu  30

Final - 6:30pm
at Waipahu


BIIF

Kealakehe  18
KS-Hawaii  54

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Honokaa  49
Pahoa  21

Final - 7:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

Kau  16
Waiakea  73

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Konawaena  81
Keaau  16

Final - 7:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Kohala  35
Hawaii Prep  26

Final - 7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


KIF

Kauai  23
Kapaa  37

Final - 7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


Saturday, January 14

MIL

Molokai  24
Seabury Hall  22

Final - 10:00am
at Molokai


MIL

Lanai  
Hana  

11:00am
at Lanai


ILH D2

Mid-Pacific  70
University Lab  35

Final - 1:00pm
at Klum Gym


ILH D1AA

Punahou II  27
Kamehameha II  44

Final - 2:30pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D2

Le Jardin  35
Damien  64

Final - 4:00pm
at Damien


ILH D2

St. Andrews  30
Saint Francis  42

Final - 4:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D1

Punahou  42
Iolani  53

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


MIL

Baldwin  26
KS-Maui  53

Final - 5:30pm
at KS-Maui


ILH D1

Maryknoll  51
Kamehameha  39

Final - 6:00pm
at Kamehameha


MIL

King Kekaulike  14
Lahainaluna  80

Final - 6:00pm
at Lahaina Civic




ADVERTISEMENT