WEEK 7

Monday, December 19

SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Claremont  28
Maryknoll  54

Final - 10:30am
at Maryknoll


MIL

Maui  13
Lahainaluna  60

Final - 5:30pm
at Lahainaluna


OIA WEST

Pearl City  20
Nanakuli  60

Final - 6:30pm
at Nanakuli


BIIF

Kohala  36
KS-Hawaii  46

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Keaau  
Honokaa  

7:00pm
at Honokaa


Tuesday, December 20

ILH D2

Hanalani  16
University Lab  32

Final - 5:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D2

Hawaiian Mission  24
Island Pacific  61

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


OIA EAST

McKinley  48
Kaiser  53

Final - 5:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA WEST

Waipahu  55
Waialua  17

Final - 5:30pm
at Waialua


MIL

King Kekaulike  35
KS-Maui  59

Final - 5:30pm
at KS-Maui


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  52
Punahou II  46

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D2

Le Jardin  18
Mid-Pacific  43

Final - 6:30pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D2

Saint Francis  56
Christian Acad.  13

Final - 6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


OIA EAST

Castle  18
Farrington  59

Final - 6:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  46
Kailua  32

Final - 6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Moanalua  53
Kalani  58

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Kahuku  48
Roosevelt  25

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA WEST

Aiea  15
Mililani  64

Final - 6:30pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Waianae  19
Leilehua  47

Final - 6:30pm
at Leilehua


KIF

Waimea  39
Kapaa  63

Final - 7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


Wednesday, December 21

PRESEASON

Houston  12
Lahainaluna  49

TBD
at Baldwin


ILH D2

La Pietra  30
St. Andrews  38

Final - 5:00pm
at St. Andrews


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Claremont  52
Maryknoll II  19

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Maryknoll  57
Punahou  30

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


OIA WEST

Pearl City  38
Aiea  35

Final - 6:30pm
at Aiea


Thursday, December 22

PRESEASON

Provo  24
Lahainaluna  43

TBD
at Baldwin


OIA EAST

Kaiser  34
Farrington  45

Final - 5:30pm
at Farrington


OIA WEST

Waianae  42
Waialua  25

Final - 5:30pm
at Waialua


ILH D1

Kamehameha  49
Sacred Hearts  27

Final - 6:00pm
at Sacred Hearts


ILH D2

Christian Acad.  41
Le Jardin  42

Final - 6:00pm
at Le Jardin


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  58
Roosevelt  31

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Castle  27
Kalani  57

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  40
Moanalua  66

Final - 6:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

McKinley  29
Kahuku  62

Final - 6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA WEST

Campbell  58
Mililani  55

Final - 6:30pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Kapolei  41
Waipahu  31

Final - 6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Leilehua  51
Nanakuli  29

Final - 6:30pm
at Nanakuli


ILH D1AA

Iolani II  53
Maryknoll II  16

Final - 6:30pm
at Maryknoll


BIIF

Keaau  25
KS-Hawaii  62

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Kealakehe  44
Kau  49

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

Waiakea  52
Pahoa  19

Final - 7:00pm
at Pahoa


MIL

Molokai  32
Seabury Hall  49

Final - 7:00pm
at Seabury Hall


Friday, December 23

ILH D2

Damien  48
Hanalani  44

Final - 5:00pm
at Hanalani


MIL

King Kekaulike  53
Baldwin  38

Final - 5:30pm
at Baldwin


MIL

KS-Maui  49
Maui  27

Final - 5:30pm
at Maui


ILH D2

St. Andrews  14
Hawaii Baptist  50

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaii Baptist


ILH D2

Island Pacific  18
Mid-Pacific  67

Final - 6:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


KIF

Kauai  48
Waimea  31

Final - 6:30pm
at Waimea




ADVERTISEMENT