WEEK 6

Monday, December 12

ILH D2

University Lab  55
Christian Acad.  26

Final - 4:30pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  50
Le Jardin  26

Final - 6:00pm
at Le Jardin


ILH D2

La Pietra  15
Saint Francis  64

Final - 6:00pm
at Saint Francis


Tuesday, December 13

OIA EAST

Kahuku  32
Kaiser  25

Final - 5:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA WEST

Waialua  22
Kapolei  57

Final - 5:30pm
at Kapolei


MIL

Maui  16
Baldwin  48

Final - 5:30pm
at Baldwin


MIL

Lahainaluna  51
KS-Maui  40

Final - 5:30pm
at KS-Maui


ILH D2

Island Pacific  52
St. Andrews  50

Final - 6:00pm
at St. Andrews


ILH D1

Sacred Hearts  25
Maryknoll  55

Final - 6:30pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Kamehameha  50
Iolani  55

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D2

Mid-Pacific  57
Damien  45

Final - 6:30pm
at Damien


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  48
Kalaheo  29

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Castle  36
McKinley  53

Final - 6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Kailua  34
Roosevelt  43

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Moanalua  43
Farrington  64

Final - 6:30pm
at Farrington


OIA WEST

Mililani  54
Waianae  36

Final - 6:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Waipahu  43
Pearl City  20

Final - 6:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Radford  31
Leilehua  26

Final/OT - 6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  46
Campbell  43

Final - 6:30pm
at Campbell


BIIF

Waiakea  67
Kealakehe  12

Final - 7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Keaau  37
Kau  31

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

Kohala  20
Honokaa  51

Final - 7:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  31
Konawaena  54

Final - 7:00pm
at Konawaena


KIF

Waimea  40
Kauai  36

Final - 7:00pm
at Kauai


Wednesday, December 14

ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  65
Hawaiian Mission  24

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D2

Christian Acad.  26
La Pietra  41

Final - 6:00pm
at La Pietra


ILH D2

Le Jardin  30
Hanalani  34

Final - 6:30pm
at Hanalani


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  20
Kamehameha II  62

Final - 6:30pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D1AA

Iolani II  48
Punahou II  23

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


MIL

Maui  40
King Kekaulike  57

Final - 7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


MIL

Baldwin  17
Lahainaluna  56

Final - 7:30pm
at Lahaina Civic


Thursday, December 15

PRESEASON

Keaau  10
Honokaa  48

TBD
at Hilo


PRESEASON

Waimea  23
Hilo  58

TBD
at Hilo


PRESEASON

Kau  16
KS-Hawaii  35

Final - 3:30pm
at Hilo


OIA EAST

Kaiser  60
Castle  46

Final - 5:30pm
at Castle


OIA WEST

Pearl City  46
Waialua  29

Final - 5:30pm
at Waialua


ILH D1

Iolani  51
Punahou  42

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


OIA EAST

Kailua  33
Kalani  61

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Moanalua  49
Kahuku  55

Final - 6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Farrington  35
Kaimuki  50

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA WEST

Kapolei  15
Mililani  49

Final - 6:30pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Aiea  25
Waipahu  41

Final - 6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Waianae  29
Nanakuli  49

Final - 6:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Campbell  37
Radford  44

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


PRESEASON

Sacred Hearts  39
Waiakea  42

Final - 6:30pm
at Hilo


Friday, December 16

MIL

Lanai  52
Seabury Hall  42

TBD
at Seabury Hall


PRESEASON

Kau  38
Keaau  42

Final - 3:30pm
at Hilo Armory


ILH D2

St. Andrews  28
Hanalani  45

Final - 5:00pm
at Hanalani


PRESEASON

Sacred Hearts  42
Waimea  29

Final - 5:00pm
at Hilo


ILH D1

Kamehameha  51
Maryknoll  52

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


PRESEASON

KS-Hawaii  30
Honokaa  20

Final - 6:30pm
at Hilo Armory


KIF

Kapaa  30
Kauai  32

Final - 7:00pm
at Kauai


PRESEASON

Waiakea  32
Hilo  35

Final - 8:00pm
at Hilo


Saturday, December 17

MIL

Lanai  28
Seabury Hall  59

TBD
at Seabury Hall


PRESEASON

Waimea  42
Kau  12

Final - 10:30am
at Hilo


PRESEASON

Waiakea  61
KS-Hawaii  22

Final - 12:00pm
at Hilo Civic


PRESEASON

Sacred Hearts  40
Keaau  23

Final - 1:30pm
at Hilo


ILH D2

Saint Francis  41
Damien  28

Final - 2:30pm
at Damien


ILH D2

La Pietra  20
University Lab  32

Final - 2:30pm
at Klum Gym


ILH D2

Mid-Pacific  58
Hawaii Baptist  44

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaii Baptist


PRESEASON

Hilo  38
Honokaa  22

Final - 6:00pm
at Hilo Civic


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  51
Kalaheo  47

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA WEST

Mililani  51
Nanakuli  26

Final - 7:00pm
at Nanakuli




ADVERTISEMENT