WEEK 5

Monday, December 5

ILH D1

Maryknoll  50
Iolani  40

Final - 6:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D2

Island Pacific  32
La Pietra  26

Final - 6:00pm
at La Pietra


Tuesday, December 6

ILH D2

Hanalani  41
Hawaiian Mission  16

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D1

Punahou  40
Iolani  44

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


OIA WEST

Leilehua  60
Aiea  10

Final - 6:30pm
at Aiea


BIIF

Kealakehe  18
Pahoa  26

Final - 7:00pm
at Pahoa


KIF

Kauai  45
Kapaa  33

Final - 7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


MIL

King Kekaulike  41
Baldwin  51

Final - 7:00pm
at Baldwin


Wednesday, December 7

OIA EAST

Kaiser  44
Moanalua  38

Final - 5:30pm
at Moanalua


ILH D1AA

Punahou II  52
Maryknoll II  25

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  25
Iolani II  36

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  15
Hilo  53

Final - 7:00pm
at Hilo


MIL

Lahainaluna  69
King Kekaulike  13

Final - 7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


MIL

KS-Maui  33
Baldwin  31

Final - 7:00pm
at Baldwin


Thursday, December 8

IOL. CLASSIC

Long Beach Poly  81
Leilehua  31

Final - 3:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D2

Le Jardin  52
Hawaiian Mission  26

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


IOL. CLASSIC

Clovis West  67
Maryknoll  58

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  54
Waialua  15

Final - 5:30pm
at Waialua


ILH D2

La Pietra  23
Damien  57

Final - 6:00pm
at Damien


ILH D2

Island Pacific  13
Hawaii Baptist  65

Final - 6:30pm
at Hawaii Baptist


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  36
Kalani  54

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Farrington  60
Kailua  30

Final - 6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

McKinley  38
Kaimuki  47

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  53
Castle  44

Final - 6:30pm
at Castle


OIA WEST

Radford  53
Waipahu  29

Final - 6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Campbell  65
Pearl City  11

Final - 6:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Waianae  28
Kapolei  37

Final - 6:30pm
at Kapolei


IOL. CLASSIC

Salesian  45
Iolani  57

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


IOL. CLASSIC

Archbishop Mitty  79
Konawaena  39

Final - 8:00pm
at Iolani


Friday, December 9

IOL. CLASSIC

Maryknoll  57
Leilehua  27

Final - 3:30pm
at Iolani


IOL. CLASSIC

Konawaena  32
Salesian  57

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


KIF

Kapaa  45
Waimea  32

Final - 6:30pm
at Waimea


IOL. CLASSIC

Clovis West  70
Long Beach Poly  67

Final/OT - 6:30pm
at Iolani


MIL

KS-Maui  36
Maui  28

Final - 7:00pm
at Maui


IOL. CLASSIC

Archbishop Mitty  67
Iolani  33

Final - 8:00pm
at Iolani


Saturday, December 10

IOL. CLASSIC

Konawaena  47
Leilehua  25

Final - 2:00pm
at Iolani


IOL. CLASSIC

Salesian  47
Maryknoll  48

Final - 3:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D2

Hanalani  21
Mid-Pacific  37

Final - 4:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D2

St. Andrews  22
Damien  43

Final - 4:00pm
at Damien


ILH D2

University Lab  16
Saint Francis  45

Final - 4:00pm
at Saint Francis


IOL. CLASSIC

Iolani  45
Long Beach Poly  58

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D1

Sacred Hearts  40
Punahou  45

Final - 5:30pm
at Punahou


IOL. CLASSIC

Archbishop Mitty  76
Clovis West  75

Final/OT - 6:30pm
at Iolani


BIIF

Pahoa  24
Hawaii Prep  18

Final - 7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep




ADVERTISEMENT