WEEK 12

Monday, January 23

ILH D2

La Pietra  16
University Lab  30

Final - 4:30pm
at Damien


ILH D2

St. Andrews  30
Hanalani  37

Final - 5:00pm
at Le Jardin


ILH D2

Christian Acad.  18
Damien  58

Final - 6:00pm
at Damien


ILH D2

Island Pacific  36
Le Jardin  45

Final - 6:30pm
at Le Jardin


KIF

Kapaa  31
Kauai  53

Final - 6:30pm
at Kauai


Tuesday, January 24

ILH D2

Hanalani  47
University Lab  42

Final/2OT - 4:30pm
at La Pietra


ILH D2

Le Jardin  40
Damien  55

Final - 4:30pm
at Damien


ILH D1

Sacred Hearts  30
Punahou  61

Final - 5:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  12
Iolani II  54

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D1AA

Punahou II  21
Kamehameha II  40

Final - 5:00pm
at Kamehameha


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Mililani  41
Kaimuki  44

Final - 5:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  37
Nanakuli  45

Final - 6:00pm
at Nanakuli


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kahuku  41
Radford  17

Final - 6:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Leilehua  38
Farrington  52

Final - 7:00pm
at Waipahu


MIL

Baldwin  54
King Kekaulike  42

Final - 7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


Wednesday, January 25

ILH D1

Punahou  38
Maryknoll  70

Final - 5:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Iolani  61
Kamehameha  64

Final/OT - 5:00pm
at Kamehameha


Thursday, January 26

BIIF

Pahoa  11
KS-Hawaii  55

Final - 2:30pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Kau  34
Kohala  39

Final - 4:00pm
at Kealakehe


ILH D2

Hanalani  46
Damien  52

Final - 5:00pm
at Damien


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Waipahu  43
Castle  26

Final - 5:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  49
Kalani  66

Final - 5:30pm
at Waipahu


BIIF

Honokaa  17
Konawaena  66

Final - 5:30pm
at Kealakehe


MIL

Baldwin  22
Lahainaluna  54

Final - 5:30pm
at Lahainaluna


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  37
Iolani II  55

Final - 5:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D1

Kamehameha  24
Maryknoll  45

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Nanakuli  36
Kahuku  42

Final - 6:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Farrington  45
Kaimuki  37

Final - 7:00pm
at Waipahu


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Mililani  27
Leilehua  22

Final - 7:00pm
at Leilehua


BIIF

Waiakea  39
Hilo  40

Final - 7:00pm
at Kealakehe


MIL

Maui  26
KS-Maui  35

Final - 7:00pm
at Lahainaluna


MIL

Lanai  29
Molokai  52

Final - 7:00pm
at Molokai


Friday, January 27

MIL

Lanai  
Hana  

5:30pm
at Hana


MIL

Seabury Hall  40
Molokai  19

Final - 5:30pm
at Seabury Hall


BIIF

Kohala  17
KS-Hawaii  50

Final - 6:00pm
at Kealakehe


MIL

KS-Maui  40
Lahainaluna  55

Final - 7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


BIIF

Hilo  23
Konawaena  51

Final - 8:00pm
at Kealakehe


Saturday, January 28

MIL

Molokai  25
Lanai  46

Final - 10:00am
at Molokai




ADVERTISEMENT