WEEK 11

Monday, January 16

ILH D2

La Pietra  43
Hawaiian Mission  23

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D2

Saint Francis  37
Mid-Pacific  43

Final - 6:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D2

Christian Acad.  21
St. Andrews  49

Final - 6:00pm
at St. Andrews


BIIF

Hilo  30
Konawaena  55

Final - 7:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  31
Kau  37

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


Tuesday, January 17

ILH D1

Punahou  45
Kamehameha  55

Final - 5:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D1

Maryknoll  55
Sacred Hearts  14

Final - 5:00pm
at Sacred Hearts


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  60
Hanalani  31

Final - 5:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D2

University Lab  32
Le Jardin  22

Final - 6:00pm
at Le Jardin


ILH D2

Island Pacific  21
Damien  54

Final - 6:30pm
at Damien


KIF

Kapaa  72
Waimea  63

Final - 6:30pm
at Waimea


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  33
Punahou II  53

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


Wednesday, January 18

MIL

Lahainaluna  61
Baldwin  20

Final - 5:30pm
at Baldwin


MIL

King Kekaulike  30
Maui  41

Final - 5:30pm
at Maui


BIIF

Konawaena  73
Pahoa  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

Hilo  46
Waiakea  45

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  17
Honokaa  57

Final - 7:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  58
Kau  26

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

Kohala  36
Kealakehe  24

Final - 7:00pm
at Kealakehe


Thursday, January 19

ILH D2

St. Andrews  36
Hawaiian Mission  26

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  48
La Pietra  10

Final - 5:00pm
at La Pietra


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  28
Iolani II  56

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D1

Sacred Hearts  28
Punahou  39

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D2

Island Pacific  28
Saint Francis  72

Final - 6:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D1

Kamehameha  49
Iolani  35

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D2

Christian Acad.  43
Hanalani  62

Final - 6:30pm
at Hanalani


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  26
KS-Hawaii  55

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


Friday, January 20

OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

McKinley  32
Radford  39

Final - 5:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  51
Kaiser  44

Final - 5:30pm
at Nanakuli


MIL

Seabury Hall  60
Hana  41

Final - 5:30pm
at Hana


MIL

Molokai  41
Lanai  60

Final - 5:30pm
at Lanai


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Castle  52
Pearl City  31

Final - 6:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  26
Moanalua  50

Final - 6:00pm
at Moanalua


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  18
Kahuku  55

Final - 7:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Roosevelt  32
Nanakuli  57

Final - 7:00pm
at Nanakuli


KIF

Waimea  35
Kauai  37

Final - 7:00pm
at Kauai


Saturday, January 21

MIL

Hana  
Seabury Hall  

10:00am
at Hana


MIL

Lanai  37
Molokai  43

Final/OT - 11:00am
at Lanai


ILH D1

Sacred Hearts  35
Iolani  73

Final - 3:30pm
at Iolani


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Castle  40
Kalani  66

Final - 4:30pm
at Kalani


ILH D1

Maryknoll  45
Kamehameha  46

Final - 5:30pm
at Kamehameha


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  46
Waipahu  35

Final - 5:30pm
at Mililani


MIL

Baldwin  32
Maui  41

Final - 5:30pm
at Maui


MIL

Lahainaluna  49
KS-Maui  24

Final - 5:30pm
at KS-Maui


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  17
Leilehua  39

Final - 6:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Nanakuli  37
Farrington  61

Final - 6:00pm
at Farrington


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Radford  36
Kaimuki  47

Final - 6:00pm
at Kaimuki


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kahuku  44
Mililani  57

Final - 7:00pm
at Mililani


BIIF

Honokaa  37
KS-Hawaii  44

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Pahoa  27
Kohala  28

Final - 7:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Konawaena  51
Waiakea  46

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Keaau  49
Kealakehe  43

Final - 7:00pm
at Kealakehe




ADVERTISEMENT