Tayhila-Lee Chong

Waianae

#10  

Height: --
Year: --
PPG3PMFT PCT
11.1749.1
WK OPP PTS 3PM FT  PCT
2Radford1615-1050.0
3Nanakuli1020-20.0
3Waipahu2107-7100.0
4Aiea611-250.0
4Pearl City1602-825.0
5Waialua1000-0-
5Leilehua411-250.0
6Mililani600-0-
7Campbell1215-1338.5
8Kapolei1015-771.4
9Kailua1102-633.3
SEASON
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
12211.1728-5749.1