2013-14 Girls Basketball - PLAYERS


Tayhila-Lee Chong

Waianae Seariders

#10   •   

Year:
Height: --

WEEK OPPONENT PTS PPG 3PM FTM FTA PCT
1Radford16--151050.0
2Nanakuli10--2020.0
2Waipahu21--077100.0
3Aiea6--11250.0
3Pearl City16--02825.0
4Waialua10--000
4Leilehua4--11250.0
5Mililani6--000
6Campbell12--151338.5
7Kapolei10--15771.4
8Kailua11--02633.3
LEAGUE 12211.17285749.1
SEASON 12211.17285749.1