Tayhila-Lee Chong

Waianae

#10  G

Height: --
Year: --
PPG3PMFT PCT
13.7559.6
WK OPP PTS 3PM FT  PCT
5Kapolei1604-580.0
5Campbell2008-1361.5
7Mililani1620-0-
8Leilehua1714-850.0
8Waialua1703-742.9
9Aiea1402-2100.0
9Waipahu1220-10.0
10Nanakuli1509-1464.3
10Radford101-250.0
11Farrington900-0-
SEASON
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
13713.7531-5259.6


ADVERTISEMENT