Berlin Johnson

Waianae

#32  G/F

Height: --
Year: --
PPG3PMFT PCT
10.4450.0
WK OPP PTS 3PM FT  PCT
5Kapolei1312-450.0
5Campbell1402-1216.7
7Mililani808-1080.0
8Leilehua1109-2045.0
8Waialua1301-250.0
9Aiea1011-250.0
9Waipahu000-0-
10Nanakuli505-1050.0
10Radford1406-875.0
11Farrington1620-0-
LEAGUE
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
10410.4434-6850.0
TOTAL
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
10410.4434-6850.0