Vae Malufau

Punahou

#20  C

Height: --
Year: Junior
PPG3PMFT PCT
9.8056.3
WK OPP PTS 3PM FT  PCT
1Roosevelt1101-425.0
1Lahainaluna800-0-
1Hilo602-2100.0
4Sacred Hearts600-0-
6Iolani2006-875.0
7Kamehameha1604-580.0
8Maryknoll602-633.3
8Sacred Hearts1006-966.7
9Mid-Pacific1600-10.0
9Kamehameha402-450.0
10Iolani501-425.0
10Maryknoll903-560.0
LEAGUE
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
9210.2024-4257.1
TOTAL
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
1179.8027-4856.3