Vae Malufau

Punahou

#20  C

Height: 6'0
Year: Junior
PPG3PMFT PCT
9.7055.8
WK OPP PTS 3PM FT  PCT
1Roosevelt1101-425.0
1Lahainaluna800-0-
1Hilo602-2100.0
4Sacred Hearts600-0-
6Iolani2006-875.0
7Kamehameha1604-580.0
8Maryknoll602-633.3
8Sacred Hearts1006-966.7
9Mid-Pacific1600-10.0
9Kamehameha402-450.0
10Maryknoll903-560.0
10Iolani501-425.0
11Kamehameha1103-475.0
12Iolani1101-520.0
12Maryknoll1204-666.7
13Kailua901-1100.0
13Konawaena602-366.7
13Baldwin1004-850.0
13Hilo901-250.0
LEAGUE
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
12610.5032-5756.1
TOTAL
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
1859.7043-7755.8