OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani5-0-0165-206-0-0206-20
Farrington4-2-0200-684-2-1236-104
Kapolei4-1-0107-614-2-0114-74
Leilehua3-2-0106-1063-3-0106-132
Castle1-4-049-1752-4-070-182
Nanakuli1-4-073-1222-4-075-122
Kailua0-5-030-1780-6-036-204
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waianae5-1-0208-846-1-0221-91
Kahuku5-0-0180-476-0-0206-47
Campbell2-2-0132-1132-2-1168-149
Moanalua2-3-0121-1583-3-0147-164
Radford2-3-068-1372-4-075-158
Kaiser1-3-074-1291-4-074-170
Aiea0-5-024-1390-6-024-141
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kalaheo4-0-0136-454-0-0136-45
Pearl City3-1-0111-543-1-0111-54
Kaimuki3-1-059-583-1-059-58
Roosevelt2-4-0114-1032-4-0114-103
Waipahu2-1-097-402-1-097-40
McKinley0-4-018-1310-4-018-131
Kalani0-3-07-1110-3-07-111


ADVERTISEMENT