OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku9-1-0316-7310-1-0331-85
Waianae8-2-0305-1168-3-0321-145
Leilehua6-3-0188-1706-4-0195-203
Castle4-4-0122-1524-4-0122-152
Waipahu2-6-0165-1913-6-0178-198
Kaiser2-5-0126-2092-6-0126-229
McKinley0-7-018-2350-7-018-235
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Farrington6-3-0185-1147-3-0213-120
Kapolei5-3-0116-1386-3-0136-138
Mililani6-3-0272-1136-3-0272-113
Campbell5-3-0164-1375-4-0176-152
Kailua4-5-0199-1594-6-0206-172
Moanalua1-6-0115-1791-6-0115-179
Aiea0-7-06-3110-7-06-311
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Nanakuli7-0-0164-548-2-0238-118
Radford6-1-0158-468-2-0214-101
Pearl City3-3-167-613-4-174-89
Kaimuki4-3-078-1094-4-091-137
Roosevelt3-4-066-963-4-066-96
Kalaheo3-4-0129-1283-4-0129-128
Kalani1-5-141-1951-5-141-195
Waialua0-7-00-140-7-00-14


ADVERTISEMENT