OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani6-2-0264-987-2-0305-98
Kapolei6-2-0185-1216-3-0192-134
Farrington4-3-0218-1054-3-1254-141
Leilehua5-3-0178-1935-4-0178-219
Castle3-5-096-2444-5-0117-251
Nanakuli1-5-084-1652-5-086-165
Kailua0-6-030-1840-7-036-210
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waianae8-1-0305-1409-1-0318-147
Kahuku8-1-0328-969-1-0354-96
Campbell3-3-0187-1483-3-1223-184
Moanalua3-4-0143-1924-4-0169-198
Radford2-5-089-2112-6-096-232
Kaiser1-4-081-1741-5-081-215
Aiea0-6-024-1410-7-024-143
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waipahu7-1-0257-747-1-0257-74
Kalaheo6-2-0237-1396-2-0237-139
Pearl City4-2-0172-794-2-0172-79
Kaimuki3-3-071-1493-3-071-149
Roosevelt2-5-0114-1112-5-0114-111
Kalani1-5-023-2071-5-023-207
McKinley0-5-018-1330-5-018-133


ADVERTISEMENT