OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku7-0-0180-209-1-0226-55
Waianae5-1-0160-608-1-0246-104
Leilehua4-2-1178-974-3-1185-138
Castle3-4-0108-1664-5-0157-228
Waipahu1-5-068-1951-6-081-244
McKinley1-5-015-1171-5-015-117
Kaiser0-6-013-890-6-013-89
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Campbell7-0-0177-618-1-0249-104
Farrington6-1-0216-897-2-0265-109
Mililani4-2-0141-924-4-0171-147
Kapolei2-4-087-983-5-0143-144
Aiea3-3-068-1223-4-086-157
Kailua1-5-199-1821-5-199-182
Moanalua0-6-045-1670-6-045-167
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Radford6-1-0119-398-1-0162-65
Nanakuli7-0-0163-708-1-0235-109
Roosevelt2-3-126-522-3-126-52
Kalani2-4-147-902-4-147-90
Kalaheo3-3-060-733-4-073-125
Pearl City3-2-0112-433-3-0118-60
Kaimuki2-5-041-1472-5-041-147
Waialua0-7-00-540-7-00-54