OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku2-0-036-133-0-062-13
Waianae1-1-063-592-1-076-66
Leilehua1-1-028-411-2-028-67
Castle0-2-010-881-2-031-95
Kaiser0-1-06-210-2-06-62
McKinley0-2-012-86
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani2-0-071-143-0-0112-14
Kapolei2-0-049-102-1-056-23
Campbell1-0-057-01-0-193-36
Farrington1-1-072-231-1-1108-59
Radford1-0-021-61-1-028-27
Moanalua0-1-025-501-1-051-56
Kailua0-1-06-580-2-012-84
Aiea0-2-00-590-3-00-61
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pearl City2-1-090-342-1-090-34
Kaimuki2-0-051-122-0-051-12
Kalaheo2-0-067-322-0-067-32
Roosevelt1-2-058-461-2-058-46
Nanakuli1-1-028-28
Kalani0-2-07-750-2-07-75


ADVERTISEMENT