OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku2-0-0109-194-0-0149-38
Waianae1-1-056-322-2-0106-68
Leilehua1-0-032-282-1-049-67
Waipahu1-1-052-302-2-072-72
Kaiser0-1-019-611-2-064-81
Castle1-1-030-411-2-037-66
McKinley0-2-00-870-3-00-143
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Farrington1-0-030-143-0-093-27
Mililani2-0-071-133-0-0127-13
Kapolei1-1-031-632-2-058-88
Kailua1-1-067-251-3-080-48
Moanalua1-1-053-301-2-060-64
Campbell0-1-07-281-2-044-50
Aiea0-2-00-860-3-00-131
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Roosevelt2-1-04-282-1-04-28
Nanakuli2-0-063-282-1-095-63
Radford2-0-064-02-1-070-28
Kalaheo1-1-072-491-1-072-49
Kalani1-2-09-801-2-09-80
Pearl City1-1-02-21-1-02-2
Kaimuki0-1-00-210-1-00-21
Waialua0-3-00-60-3-00-6


ADVERTISEMENT