OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku3-0-0139-104-0-0189-10
Waianae3-0-0129-853-1-0142-118
Castle2-1-088-1002-2-0112-134
Waipahu1-2-085-831-2-085-83
Kaiser0-2-046-810-3-074-130
Leilehua0-2-042-770-3-049-126
McKinley0-3-016-1980-4-016-237
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kailua3-0-081-414-0-0115-65
Mililani3-0-0189-563-0-0189-56
Farrington2-0-088-413-0-0140-49
Moanalua1-2-0112-1042-2-0174-111
Campbell0-2-053-820-3-053-132
Kapolei0-3-034-1141-3-083-142
Aiea1-2-087-1171-3-0100-131
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Radford3-0-098-63-0-098-6
Nanakuli2-0-069-202-1-071-40
Waialua2-1-062-563-1-094-70
Pearl City1-1-037-341-1-037-34
Kaimuki1-1-08-411-2-08-54
Roosevelt1-2-024-712-2-063-71
Kalaheo1-2-022-561-3-028-77
Kalani1-2-050-801-3-064-96
Anuenue0-3-00-60-4-00-68
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kamehameha---3-0-0127-13
Punahou---2-0-0108-7
Saint Louis---2-0-098-22
Iolani---2-1-093-66
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Damien---3-0-089-39
Saint Francis---2-2-0114-63
Pac-Five---2-0-026-21
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kealakehe1-0-022-202-2-071-90
Hilo1-0-033-161-2-033-116
Waiakea0-1-017-570-4-052-184
Keaau0-1-020-360-2-026-101
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena1-0-057-173-0-0107-30
Honokaa1-0-036-201-2-056-98
KS-Hawaii0-1-020-223-1-0131-42
Hawaii Prep0-1-016-330-2-023-74
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Baldwin1-0-048-271-2-055-143
Maui1-0-045-151-1-052-43
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Maui2-0-036-162-1-050-64
Lahainaluna0-2-034-591-3-0109-79
King Kekaulike0-2-024-700-3-024-122
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa1-0-053-03-0-087-12
Waimea---2-1-047-24
Kauai0-1-00-530-3-026-119


ADVERTISEMENT