OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Leilehua5-0-0214-695-0-0214-69
Kahuku4-1-0200-754-1-0200-75
Kaiser3-2-0123-673-2-0123-67
Waianae3-2-0139-1033-2-0139-103
Castle1-4-0117-1621-4-0117-162
Waipahu1-5-053-2321-5-053-232
McKinley0-6-047-1960-6-047-196
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani5-0-0205-636-0-0268-110
Farrington5-0-0200-605-0-0200-60
Campbell4-1-0155-894-1-0155-89
Kapolei2-4-0117-1302-4-0117-130
Aiea2-3-071-1642-3-071-164
Moanalua2-3-0119-1592-3-0119-159
Kailua0-6-035-2260-6-035-226
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pearl City5-0-0150-525-0-0150-52
Nanakuli5-0-0213-475-0-0213-47
Radford4-1-0131-664-2-0151-88
Kalani4-2-0123-724-2-0123-72
Waialua2-3-052-1362-3-052-136
Kalaheo2-3-062-852-3-062-85
Kaimuki1-4-082-1351-4-082-135
Roosevelt1-5-084-1511-5-084-151
Anuenue0-6-026-1790-6-026-179
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Punahou3-0-0163-133-0-0163-13
Saint Louis3-1-0168-1263-3-0229-252
Kamehameha2-1-0119-613-1-0144-78
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Iolani2-1-0119-883-1-0164-109
Pac-Five1-2-058-1432-2-0112-180
Damien1-3-072-1402-3-0100-161
Saint Francis0-4-048-1760-4-048-176
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo4-0-0130-355-0-0179-53
Kealakehe2-2-063-552-3-070-83
Waiakea1-3-083-1121-5-0107-175
Keaau0-4-033-1510-5-047-184
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena3-1-0113-504-1-0127-56
KS-Hawaii3-1-0100-723-1-0100-72
Honokaa2-2-086-1262-2-086-126
Hawaii Prep1-3-079-862-4-0114-118
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui3-1-0116-424-1-0144-49
Baldwin2-2-087-962-3-097-145
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna4-0-0151-325-0-0169-48
King Kekaulike1-3-044-1361-4-081-190
KS-Maui0-4-062-1540-4-062-154
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa3-0-093-73-1-0109-25
Kauai1-1-028-421-3-055-84
Waimea0-3-020-921-3-046-113