OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku6-1-0249-1048-1-0279-118
Leilehua6-1-0270-1206-2-0284-140
Waianae4-3-0197-1315-4-0254-194
Kaiser4-3-0181-1325-4-0249-234
Castle2-5-0178-1962-6-0178-230
Waipahu1-6-053-2751-7-053-331
McKinley0-7-053-2340-7-053-234
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani7-0-0294-10310-0-0458-179
Farrington6-1-0243-1287-2-0294-164
Campbell5-2-0205-1187-3-0296-179
Kapolei3-4-0129-1304-5-0163-139
Moanalua3-4-0179-2403-5-0227-294
Aiea2-5-071-1992-6-097-241
Kailua0-7-068-2600-7-068-260
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Nanakuli8-0-0316-1298-0-0316-129
Pearl City7-1-0250-1007-1-0250-100
Radford6-2-0237-1146-3-0257-136
Kalani4-4-0178-1624-4-0178-162
Waialua4-4-0113-2044-4-0113-204
Roosevelt3-5-0112-1673-5-0112-167
Kaimuki2-6-0157-1992-6-0157-199
Kalaheo2-6-087-2072-6-087-207
Anuenue0-8-040-2080-8-040-208
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Punahou7-0-0372-707-0-0372-70
Saint Louis6-2-0364-2346-4-0425-360
Kamehameha4-3-0264-2095-3-0289-226
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Iolani5-3-0275-2166-3-0320-237
Damien3-5-0188-2774-5-0216-298
Pac-Five1-6-0133-3552-6-0187-392
Saint Francis0-7-080-3152-7-0169-329
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo7-0-0279-458-0-0328-63
Kealakehe3-4-0149-993-5-0156-127
Waiakea2-5-0117-2142-7-0141-277
Keaau0-7-061-3290-8-075-362
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena6-2-0235-1167-2-0249-122
KS-Hawaii6-2-0277-1536-2-0277-153
Hawaii Prep4-4-0214-1895-5-0249-221
Honokaa2-6-0132-3192-6-0132-319
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui6-1-0234-617-1-0262-68
Baldwin3-5-0146-2033-6-0156-252
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna7-0-0277-428-0-0295-58
KS-Maui2-6-0139-2732-6-0139-273
King Kekaulike1-7-088-3051-8-0125-359
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa5-0-0144-225-1-0160-40
Kauai3-2-066-893-4-093-131
Waimea0-6-042-1411-6-068-162