OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku7-0-0315-2213-0-0536-53
Waianae6-1-0350-1709-4-0461-308
Kaiser4-3-0235-2184-5-0284-294
Leilehua3-4-0124-1663-6-0153-273
Castle3-4-0154-2173-6-0178-292
Waipahu1-6-0147-3131-7-0153-370
McKinley0-7-016-3240-8-016-363
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani7-0-0419-14710-3-0664-350
Farrington5-2-0190-1827-4-0289-253
Kailua5-2-0186-1507-3-0299-217
Kapolei4-3-0122-1546-4-0222-238
Moanalua2-5-0221-2544-6-0354-331
Campbell1-6-0161-2112-8-0188-310
Aiea1-6-0149-2611-7-0162-275
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Radford8-0-0307-3413-0-0510-114
Nanakuli7-1-0233-1177-3-0257-164
Kaimuki6-2-0155-1647-5-0188-234
Kalani4-4-0140-1544-5-0154-170
Waialua4-4-0111-1815-5-0149-218
Pearl City3-5-0120-1843-5-0120-184
Kalaheo2-6-080-1722-7-086-193
Roosevelt2-6-0100-2243-6-0139-224
Anuenue0-8-00-160-9-00-78
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Saint Louis6-1-0243-1759-2-0411-266
Punahou5-2-0236-1878-2-0366-209
Kamehameha2-4-0205-1815-4-0332-194
Iolani0-6-0114-2552-7-0207-321
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Damien3-1-061-466-2-0183-127
Saint Francis2-2-057-654-4-0171-128
Pac-Five1-3-057-643-3-083-85
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo7-2-0331-1127-5-0349-274
Kealakehe7-2-0246-1778-4-0295-247
Waiakea2-6-0149-2662-9-0184-393
Keaau0-8-054-3350-9-060-400
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena8-1-0355-11011-2-0493-204
KS-Hawaii6-3-0302-1689-3-0413-188
Hawaii Prep2-6-0128-2302-7-0135-271
Honokaa2-6-097-2642-8-0117-342
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Baldwin8-1-0331-998-4-0344-236
Maui6-3-0143-1456-4-0150-173
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna5-4-0147-1417-6-0229-185
KS-Maui3-6-0132-1833-7-0146-231
King Kekaulike0-8-043-2280-9-043-280
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa6-0-0226-09-1-0300-42
Kauai2-4-035-1212-6-061-187
Waimea1-5-027-1673-6-074-191


ADVERTISEMENT