WEEK 9

Monday, January 23

ILH

Iolani  2
Mid-Pacific  0

4:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Radford  0
Castle  2

5:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  0
Campbell  5

5:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Roosevelt  1
Pearl City  3

7:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Waipahu  0
Kahuku  4

7:00pm
at Kahuku


Tuesday, January 24

BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
KS-Hawaii  

3:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


MIL

St. Anthony  
Maui  4

4:00pm
at Maui


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Pearl City  0
Kalani  3

5:30pm
at Mililani


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  0
Kaiser  3

5:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Castle  0
Mililani  2

7:00pm
at Mililani


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kahuku  0
Kapolei  6

7:00pm
at Kapolei


MIL

Baldwin  1
King Kekaulike  1

7:00pm
at War Memorial


Wednesday, January 25

BIIF

Pahoa  
Parker  

3:00pm
at Parker


BIIF

Kau  1
Christian Liberty  1

3:00pm
at Christian Liberty


ILH

Damien  2
Iolani  9

4:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

Mid-Pacific  1
Kamehameha  1

4:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH

Saint Louis  0
PAC-5  1

4:00pm
at Saint Louis


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Pearl City  5
Castle  0

5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  2
Farrington  3

5:30pm
at Waianae


KIF

Island School  0
Waimea  1

6:00pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


KIF

Kauai  2
Kapaa  1

6:45pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  2
Kahuku  0

7:00pm
at Kailua


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

McKinley  1
Waianae  2

7:00pm
at Waianae


MIL

Seabury Hall  
KS-Maui  8

7:00pm
at KS-Maui


Thursday, January 26

OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  1
Kaiser  0

5:30pm
at Castle


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Farrington  2
Leilehua  1

5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kalani  2
Mililani  3

7:00pm
at Castle


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Waianae  2
Kailua  3

7:00pm
at Kailua


MIL

Baldwin  1
Lahainaluna  0

7:00pm
at Lahainaluna


Friday, January 27

OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Campbell  1
Pearl City  3

5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kaiser  2
Kalani  0

7:00pm
at Kailua


MIL

St. Anthony  
King Kekaulike  7

7:00pm
at War Memorial


Saturday, January 28

KIF

Kauai  1
Island School  2

10:00am
at Island School


ILH

Punahou  4
PAC-5  0

11:00am
at Punahou


KIF

Kapaa  
Waimea  

11:45am
at Hanapepe Ballpark


ILH

Kamehameha  0
Iolani  5

1:30pm
at Iolani


ILH

Mid-Pacific  1
Saint Louis  3

2:00pm
at Saint Louis


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Leilehua  0
Waianae  3

2:30pm
at Castle


BIIF

Pahoa  0
Kau  2

3:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  2
Hilo  0

3:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Honokaa  0
Hawaii Prep  5

3:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Makua Lani  1
Konawaena  0

3:00pm
at Konawaena


MIL

Lahainaluna  7
Seabury Hall  1

4:00pm
at Seabury Hall


MIL

KS-Maui  4
Maui  0

4:00pm
at Maui


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Farrington  0
Kailua  2

5:00pm
at Castle


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  1
Mililani  0

6:30pm
at Castle




ADVERTISEMENT