WEEK 9

Monday, January 23

ILH

Iolani  2
Mid-Pacific  0

4:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Radford  0
Castle  2

5:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  0
Campbell  5

5:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Roosevelt  1
Pearl City  3

7:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Waipahu  
Kahuku  

7:00pm
at Kahuku


Tuesday, January 24

BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
KS-Hawaii  

3:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


MIL

St. Anthony  
Maui  

4:00pm
at Maui


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
Kalani  

5:30pm
at Mililani


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
Kaiser  

5:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
Mililani  

7:00pm
at Mililani


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
Kapolei  

7:00pm
at Kapolei


MIL

Baldwin  
King Kekaulike  

7:00pm
at War Memorial


Wednesday, January 25

BIIF

Pahoa  
Parker  

3:00pm
at Parker


BIIF

Kau  
Christian Liberty  

3:00pm
at Christian Liberty


ILH

Damien  
Iolani  

4:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

Mid-Pacific  
Kamehameha  

4:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH

Saint Louis  
PAC-5  

4:00pm
at Saint Louis


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  
Farrington  

5:30pm
at Waianae


KIF

Island School  
Waimea  

6:00pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


KIF

Kauai  
Kapaa  

6:45pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

7:00pm
at Kailua


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

McKinley  
Waianae  

7:00pm
at Waianae


MIL

Seabury Hall  
KS-Maui  

7:00pm
at Kamehameha-Maui


Thursday, January 26

OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:30pm
at Castle


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
Leilehua  

5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

7:00pm
at Castle


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
Kailua  

7:00pm
at Kailua


MIL

Baldwin  
Lahainaluna  

7:00pm
at Lahainaluna


Friday, January 27

OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

7:00pm
at Kailua


MIL

St. Anthony  
King Kekaulike  

7:00pm
at War Memorial


Saturday, January 28

KIF

Kauai  
Island School  

10:00am
at Island School


ILH

Punahou  
PAC-5  

11:00am
at Punahou


KIF

Kapaa  
Waimea  

11:45am
at Hanapepe Ballpark


ILH

Kamehameha  
Iolani  

1:30pm
at Iolani


ILH

Mid-Pacific  
Saint Louis  

2:00pm
at Saint Louis


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

2:30pm
at Castle


BIIF

Pahoa  
Kau  

3:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  
Hilo  

3:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Honokaa  
Hawaii Prep  

3:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Makua Lani  
Konawaena  

3:00pm
at Konawaena


MIL

Lahainaluna  
Seabury Hall  

4:00pm
at Seabury Hall


MIL

KS-Maui  
Maui  

4:00pm
at Maui


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

5:00pm
at Castle


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

TBD  
TBD  

6:30pm
at Castle




ADVERTISEMENT