WEEK 7

Tuesday, January 10

BIIF

Kau  2
Pahoa  0

Final - 3:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

Kohala  2
Christian Liberty  1

Final - 3:00pm
at Christian Liberty


OIA EAST

Kaiser  3
Kalani  1

Final - 4:00pm
at Kalani


BIIF

Konawaena  0
KS-Hawaii  2

Final - 4:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Keaau  0
Hawaii Prep  9

Final - 4:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Makua Lani  3
Hilo  5

Final - 4:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Kealakehe  2
Waiakea  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Waiakea


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  1
Aiea  2

Final - 5:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Waialua  0
Campbell  4

Final - 5:30pm
at Campbell


OIA EAST

Moanalua  0
Roosevelt  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA WEST

Leilehua  0
Pearl City  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Radford  0
Mililani  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Waipahu  2
Kapolei  9

Final - 7:00pm
at Kapolei


MIL

St. Anthony  0
Lahainaluna  12

Final - 7:00pm
at Lahainaluna


Wednesday, January 11

ILH

Saint Louis  0
Iolani  3

Final - 4:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

Mid-Pacific  6
Damien  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Kapiolani


ILH

Punahou  3
Kamehameha  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Kamehameha


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  0
McKinley  4

Final - 4:00pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

Castle  1
Kalaheo  1

Final - 4:00pm
at Kalaheo


KIF

Kapaa  0
Island School  3

Final - 4:00pm
at Island School


MIL

Seabury Hall  1
Maui  4

Final - 4:00pm
at Maui


OIA EAST

Kahuku  1
Kailua  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Kailua


KIF

Kauai  2
Waimea  4

Final - 7:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


MIL

Baldwin  0
KS-Maui  0

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Maui


Thursday, January 12

MIL

Lahainaluna  0
King Kekaulike  1

Final - 7:00pm
at War Memorial


Friday, January 13

OIA WEST

Kapolei  11
Nanakuli  0

Final - 5:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Aiea  0
Radford  3

Final - 5:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Campbell  8
Waipahu  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Mililani  3
Leilehua  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Pearl City  2
Waianae  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Waianae


MIL

Maui  0
Baldwin  6

Final - 7:00pm
at War Memorial


Saturday, January 14

ILH

Kamehameha  8
Damien  0

Final - 11:00am
at Kamehameha


ILH

Saint Louis  0
Punahou  2

Final - 11:00am
at Punahou


KIF

Island School  0
Waimea  3

Final - 12:00pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


ILH

Iolani  2
PAC-5  1

Final - 1:30pm
at Iolani


OIA EAST

Kalani  7
Kaimuki  0

Final - 2:00pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

McKinley  3
Farrington  3

Final - 2:00pm
at Farrington


BIIF

Kealakehe  5
KS-Hawaii  1

Final - 2:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


OIA EAST

Kailua  4
Moanalua  1

Final - 3:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  
Castle  3

Final - 3:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  1
Kaiser  3

Final - 3:30pm
at Kalaheo


KIF

Kapaa  1
Kauai  0

Final - 3:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


MIL

King Kekaulike  1
KS-Maui  3

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Maui


MIL

St. Anthony  0
Seabury Hall  8

Final - 7:00pm
at Seabury Hall




ADVERTISEMENT