WEEK 6

Tuesday, January 3

BIIF

Pahoa  2
Christian Liberty  0

3:00pm
at Christian Liberty


OIA EAST

Moanalua  0
Kalani  3

4:00pm
at Kalani


BIIF

Hilo  4
Waiakea  2

4:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Konawaena  
Honokaa  

4:00pm
at Honokaa


OIA WEST

Pearl City  8
Aiea  1

5:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Radford  3
Waialua  0

5:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  2
Waipahu  3

5:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA EAST

Kaiser  7
Farrington  0

7:00pm
at Farrington


OIA WEST

Waianae  0
Kapolei  3

7:00pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Leilehua  1
Campbell  2

7:00pm
at Campbell


Wednesday, January 4

ILH

Iolani  11
Damien  0

4:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

Kamehameha  2
Mid-Pacific  0

4:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH

PAC-5  2
Saint Louis  3

4:00pm
at Saint Louis


BIIF

Keaau  1
Kealakehe  10

4:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Makua Lani  1
KS-Hawaii  3

4:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


KIF

Waimea  1
Island School  1

4:00pm
at Island School


OIA EAST

Castle  4
McKinley  1

5:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kailua  3
Roosevelt  2

7:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kahuku  1
Kalaheo  1

7:00pm
at Kalaheo


KIF

Kapaa  1
Kauai  0

7:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


Thursday, January 5

OIA WEST

Kapolei  1
Pearl City  1

7:00pm
at Kapolei


Friday, January 6

ILH

Damien  0
PAC-5  5

4:00pm
at Kapiolani


OIA WEST

Aiea  1
Mililani  10

5:30pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Waipahu  1
Radford  1

7:00pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Waialua  1
Leilehua  2

7:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Campbell  4
Waianae  0

7:00pm
at Waianae


MIL

Seabury Hall  0
Lahainaluna  7

7:00pm
at Lahainaluna


Saturday, January 7

KIF

Kapaa  2
Waimea  1

TBD
at Vidinha Stadium


ILH

Punahou  1
Mid-Pacific  1

1:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH

Kamehameha  2
Saint Louis  2

1:00pm
at Saint Louis


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  0
Kalaheo  5

2:00pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Kaiser  3
Roosevelt  3

2:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kahuku  1
Moanalua  0

2:00pm
at Kahuku


BIIF

Parker  
Pahoa  

3:00pm
at Pahoa


OIA EAST

Kalani  5
Farrington  0

3:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Castle  1
Kailua  1

3:30pm
at Kailua


BIIF

Kealakehe  6
Konawaena  0

4:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Waiakea  2
Honokaa  0

4:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  2
Keaau  1

4:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  1
Makua Lani  0

4:00pm
at Makua Lani


MIL

Baldwin  7
Maui  0

4:00pm
at Maui


KIF

Island School  0
Kauai  1

7:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium




ADVERTISEMENT