WEEK 3

Monday, December 12

OIA WEST

Waianae  1
Waialua  0

7:00pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Leilehua  2
Waipahu  1

7:00pm
at Leilehua


Tuesday, December 13

BIIF

Hilo  0
Kealakehe  3

4:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Honokaa  1
KS-Hawaii  2

4:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


KIF

Kapaa  3
Kauai  3

4:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


KIF

Island School  1
Waimea  1

4:00pm
at Hanapepe Ballpark


OIA WEST

Radford  12
Nanakuli  2

5:30pm
at Radford


OIA EAST

Moanalua  0
Kaiser  4

7:00pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kailua  3
Farrington  1

7:00pm
at Kailua


OIA WEST

Mililani  1
Kapolei  1

7:00pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Pearl City  3
Campbell  0

7:00pm
at Campbell


MIL

Lahainaluna  1
KS-Maui  0

7:00pm
at Kamehameha-Maui


MIL

Baldwin  12
St. Anthony  0

7:00pm
at War Memorial


Wednesday, December 14

BIIF

Waiakea  6
Kohala  0

3:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Parker  
Kea'au  

3:00pm
at Kea'au


ILH

Mid-Pacific  2
PAC-5  1

4:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH

Iolani  0
Punahou  2

4:00pm
at Punahou


ILH

Saint Louis  8
Damien  1

4:00pm
at Saint Louis


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  1
Kalani  3

4:00pm
at Kalani


BIIF

Pahoa  0
Konawaena  7

4:00pm
at Konawaena


MIL

King Kekaulike  3
Seabury Hall  0

4:00pm
at Seabury Hall


OIA EAST

Kahuku  7
Kaimuki  0

5:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

McKinley  2
Roosevelt  3

5:30pm
at Roosevelt


Thursday, December 15

MIL

King Kekaulike  5
Maui  0

7:00pm
at War Memorial


MIL

St. Anthony  0
KS-Maui  8

7:00pm
at Kamehameha-Maui


Friday, December 16

OIA WEST

Nanakuli  1
Pearl City  10

5:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Waialua  0
Aiea  0

5:30pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Radford  1
Waianae  2

7:00pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Waipahu  0
Mililani  7

7:00pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Campbell  1
Kapolei  3

7:00pm
at Kapolei


MIL

Seabury Hall  0
Baldwin  6

7:00pm
at War Memorial


Saturday, December 17

KIF

Kauai  0
Island School  3

12:00pm
at Island School


OIA EAST

Kahuku  3
Farrington  0

12:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Kaiser  4
Castle  0

12:30pm
at Castle


ILH

Mid-Pacific  0
Iolani  4

1:00pm
at Iolani


ILH

Damien  1
Punahou  8

1:00pm
at Punahou


KIF

Waimea  4
Kapaa  0

1:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA EAST

McKinley  2
Kailua  3

2:00pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  0
Moanalua  1

2:00pm
at Kaimuki


BIIF

Kau  0
Kohala  3

3:00pm
at Kohala


ILH

PAC-5  1
Kamehameha  2

3:30pm
at Kamehameha


OIA EAST

Kalani  2
Roosevelt  2

3:30pm
at Roosevelt


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  1
Waiakea  3

4:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Konawaena  0
Hawaii Prep  5

4:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Kea'au  0
Hilo  9

4:00pm
at Hilo


MIL

Lahainaluna  3
Maui  1

4:00pm
at Maui




ADVERTISEMENT