WEEK 10

Monday, January 23

ILH D1

Kamehameha  55
Punahou  57

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


BIIF

Honokaa  54
Keaau  44

Final - 7:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  27
KS-Hawaii  67

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Hilo  64
Hawaii Prep  70

Final/2OT - 7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Kohala  46
Waiakea  71

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Pahoa  
Konawaena  

7:00pm
at Konawaena


Tuesday, January 24

ILH D2

Damien  64
Hanalani  12

Final - 5:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D2

Le Jardin  38
Saint Francis  82

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D3

Assets  50
Christian Acad.  40

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  40
Damien II  48

Final - 6:00pm
at Damien


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  42
University Lab  63

Final - 6:30pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D3

Island Pacific  51
Hawaiian Mission  57

Final - 6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  46
Iolani II  59

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


KIF

Kauai  60
Waimea  54

Final - 7:00pm
at Waimea


Wednesday, January 25

ILH D1AA

Punahou II  63
Saint Louis II  49

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  31
Iolani  39

Final - 5:30pm
at Iolani


OIA EAST

Anuenue  30
Kalaheo  74

Final - 5:30pm
at Kalaheo


ILH D1

Punahou  66
Saint Louis  55

Final - 6:30pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D1

Maryknoll  42
Kamehameha  41

Final - 6:30pm
at Kamehameha


OIA EAST

Farrington  42
Roosevelt  50

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kaiser  62
Castle  52

Final - 6:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kahuku  86
Kaimuki  32

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

Kailua  50
McKinley  43

Final - 6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Moanalua  53
Kalani  46

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA WEST

Leilehua  55
Waipahu  39

Final - 6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Pearl City  42
Nanakuli  58

Final - 6:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Mililani  62
Waialua  51

Final - 6:30pm
at Waialua


OIA WEST

Radford  53
Kapolei  60

Final - 6:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Waianae  48
Aiea  49

Final - 6:30pm
at Aiea


BIIF

Pahoa  40
KS-Hawaii  60

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  21
Kohala  52

Final - 7:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Hilo  
St. Joseph  

7:00pm
at St. Joseph


BIIF

Konawaena  69
Kau  36

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

Waiakea  63
Honokaa  44

Final - 7:00pm
at Honokaa


MIL

KS-Maui  47
Maui  61

Final - 7:00pm
at Maui


MIL

King Kekaulike  41
Baldwin  49

Final - 7:00pm
at Baldwin


Thursday, January 26

ILH D3

Hawaiian Mission  40
Christian Acad.  71

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


Friday, January 27

ILH D1

Kamehameha  50
Mid-Pacific  46

Final - 5:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  49
Maryknoll II  38

Final - 5:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Iolani  55
Saint Louis  49

Final - 6:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D2

Damien  61
Saint Francis  73

Final - 6:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D1

Punahou  46
Maryknoll  50

Final - 6:30pm
at Maryknoll


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  51
Moanalua  63

Final - 6:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  51
McKinley  47

Final - 6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  56
Kailua  65

Final - 6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Kalani  36
Kaiser  41

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA WEST

Kapolei  58
Leilehua  42

Final - 6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Aiea  54
Pearl City  51

Final - 6:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  57
Waipahu  49

Final - 6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Waianae  59
Mililani  67

Final - 6:30pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Waialua  24
Campbell  72

Final - 6:30pm
at Campbell


BIIF

Kealakehe  40
KS-Hawaii  41

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


KIF

Kauai  53
Kapaa  42

Final - 7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


MIL

Lanai  51
Hana  36

Final - 7:00pm
at Hana


MIL

Seabury Hall  54
Molokai  31

Final - 7:00pm
at Seabury Hall


Saturday, January 28

MIL

Molokai  24
Seabury Hall  56

Final - 11:30am
at Seabury Hall


MIL

Hana  
Lanai  

11:30am
at Hana


ILH D3

Island Pacific  44
Lanakila Baptist  34

Final - 2:00pm
at Klum Gym


ILH D1AA

Iolani II  50
Punahou II  66

Final - 3:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D3

Honolulu Waldorf  32
Assets  37

Final - 3:30pm
at Klum Gym


ILH D2

Hanalani  32
University Lab  75

Final - 5:00pm
at Klum Gym


OIA EAST

Anuenue  18
Kahuku  121

Final - 5:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Castle  44
Farrington  56

Final - 6:30pm
at Farrington


BIIF

Keaau  
Hilo  

7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Kohala  64
Pahoa  34

Final - 7:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

St. Joseph  
Kealakehe  

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  60
Waiakea  44

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  52
Kau  38

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


MIL

King Kekaulike  42
KS-Maui  57

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Maui


MIL

Maui  22
Lahainaluna  64

Final - 7:30pm
at Lahaina Civic




ADVERTISEMENT