WEEK 9

Monday, January 16

BIIF

Honokaa  68
Hilo  40

7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Keaau  66
Kohala  50

7:00pm
at Kohala


Tuesday, January 17

ILH D2

Damien  27
University Lab  49

5:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D3

Hawaiian Mission  71
Lanakila Baptist  55

5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D3

Damien II  45
Assets  64

5:00pm
at Damien


OIA EAST

Anuenue  25
Roosevelt  76

5:30pm
at Roosevelt


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  59
Saint Louis II  64

6:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  60
Saint Francis  76

6:30pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D2

Le Jardin  45
Hanalani  31

6:30pm
at Hanalani


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  53
Castle  33

6:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kahuku  63
McKinley  36

6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Kaiser  51
Farrington  53

6:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Moanalua  42
Kailua  68

6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Kalani  41
Kalaheo  38

6:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA WEST

Aiea  53
Kapolei  72

6:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Waianae  66
Waialua  46

6:30pm
at Waialua


OIA WEST

Radford  47
Nanakuli  55

6:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Mililani  62
Waipahu  55

6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Pearl City  32
Campbell  39

6:30pm
at Campbell


ILH D3

Honolulu Waldorf  47
Island Pacific  45

6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D1

Punahou  62
Kamehameha  44

7:00pm
at Kamehameha


BIIF

Waiakea  76
KS-Hawaii  79

7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  42
St. Joseph  26

7:00pm
at St. Joseph


BIIF

Pahoa  43
Kealakehe  61

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


Wednesday, January 18

ILH D1

Iolani  35
Maryknoll  37

6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  42
Saint Louis  58

6:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  38
Iolani II  40

6:00pm
at Iolani


MIL

Lahainaluna  60
Baldwin  23

7:00pm
at Baldwin


Thursday, January 19

ILH D3

Christian Acad.  
Assets  

5:00pm
at Hanalani


OIA EAST

Castle  
Anuenue  

5:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kalani  
Kaimuki  

6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

McKinley  
Moanalua  

6:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

Kailua  
Kaiser  

6:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  
Kahuku  

6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA WEST

Waipahu  
Campbell  

6:30pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  
Leilehua  

6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Kapolei  
Mililani  

6:30pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Aiea  
Radford  

6:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Waialua  
Pearl City  

6:30pm
at Pearl City


BIIF

Waiakea  
Hilo  

7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

St. Joseph  
Keaau  

7:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Konawaena  
Hawaii Prep  

7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


Friday, January 20

ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  
Hanalani  

5:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D3

Honolulu Waldorf  
Damien II  

5:00pm
at Damien


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  
Maryknoll  

6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D2

Le Jardin  
Damien  

6:30pm
at Damien


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  
Farrington  

6:30pm
at Farrington


BIIF

Kealakehe  
Konawaena  

7:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Pahoa  
Honokaa  

7:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Laupahoehoe  

7:00pm
at Laupaphoehoe


BIIF

Kohala  
Kau  

7:00pm
at Ka'u


MIL

Seabury Hall  
Hana  

7:00pm
at Hana


MIL

Molokai  
Lanai  

7:00pm
at Lanai


Saturday, January 21

MIL

Hana  
Seabury Hall  

11:30am
at Hana


MIL

Lanai  
Molokai  

12:30pm
at Lanai


ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  
Assets  

2:00pm
at Palama Settlement


ILH D1AA

Saint Louis II  
Iolani II  

2:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D1

Iolani  
Punahou  

3:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D3

Island Pacific  
Christian Acad.  

3:30pm
at Palama Settlement


ILH D1AA

Punahou II  
Kamehameha II  

4:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D2

Saint Francis  
University Lab  

5:30pm
at Saint Louis


KIF

Waimea  
Kapaa  

7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


MIL

Baldwin  
Maui  

7:00pm
at Maui


MIL

Lahainaluna  
KS-Maui  

7:00pm
at Kamehameha-Maui


ILH D1

Kamehameha  
Saint Louis  

7:30pm
at Saint Louis




ADVERTISEMENT