WEEK 9

Monday, January 16

BIIF

Honokaa  68
Hilo  40

7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Keaau  66
Kohala  50

7:00pm
at Kohala


Tuesday, January 17

ILH D2

Damien  27
University Lab  49

5:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D3

Hawaiian Mission  71
Lanakila Baptist  55

5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D3

Damien II  45
Assets  64

5:00pm
at Damien


OIA EAST

Anuenue  25
Roosevelt  76

5:30pm
at Roosevelt


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  59
Saint Louis II  64

6:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  60
Saint Francis  76

6:30pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D2

Le Jardin  45
Hanalani  31

6:30pm
at Hanalani


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  53
Castle  33

6:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kahuku  63
McKinley  36

6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Kaiser  51
Farrington  53

6:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Moanalua  42
Kailua  68

6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Kalani  41
Kalaheo  38

6:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA WEST

Aiea  53
Kapolei  72

6:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Waianae  66
Waialua  46

6:30pm
at Waialua


OIA WEST

Radford  47
Nanakuli  55

6:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Mililani  62
Waipahu  55

6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Pearl City  32
Campbell  39

6:30pm
at Campbell


ILH D3

Honolulu Waldorf  47
Island Pacific  45

6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D1

Punahou  62
Kamehameha  44

7:00pm
at Kamehameha


BIIF

Waiakea  76
KS-Hawaii  79

7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  42
St. Joseph  26

7:00pm
at St. Joseph


BIIF

Pahoa  43
Kealakehe  61

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


Wednesday, January 18

ILH D1

Iolani  35
Maryknoll  37

6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  42
Saint Louis  58

6:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  38
Iolani II  40

6:00pm
at Iolani


MIL

Lahainaluna  60
Baldwin  23

7:00pm
at Baldwin


Thursday, January 19

ILH D3

Christian Acad.  45
Assets  46

5:00pm
at Hanalani


OIA EAST

Castle  61
Anuenue  23

5:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kalani  42
Kaimuki  23

6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

McKinley  65
Moanalua  53

6:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

Kailua  60
Kaiser  45

6:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  50
Kahuku  91

6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA WEST

Waipahu  39
Campbell  52

6:30pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  43
Leilehua  51

6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Kapolei  58
Mililani  34

6:30pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Aiea  41
Radford  44

6:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Waialua  50
Pearl City  53

6:30pm
at Pearl City


BIIF

Waiakea  76
Hilo  52

7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

St. Joseph  53
Keaau  73

7:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Konawaena  43
Hawaii Prep  32

7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


Friday, January 20

ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  57
Hanalani  41

5:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  46
Maryknoll  69

6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D2

Le Jardin  25
Damien  65

6:30pm
at Damien


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  66
Farrington  51

6:30pm
at Farrington


BIIF

Kealakehe  49
Konawaena  59

7:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Pahoa  25
Honokaa  61

7:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  62
Laupahoehoe  40

7:00pm
at Laupaphoehoe


BIIF

Kohala  55
Kau  53

7:00pm
at Ka'u


MIL

Molokai  69
Lanai  57

7:00pm
at Lanai


Saturday, January 21

MIL

Lanai  52
Molokai  34

12:30pm
at Lanai


ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  26
Assets  40

2:00pm
at Palama Settlement


ILH D1AA

Saint Louis II  53
Iolani II  41

2:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D1

Iolani  49
Punahou  51

3:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D3

Island Pacific  34
Christian Acad.  48

3:30pm
at Palama Settlement


ILH D1AA

Punahou II  68
Kamehameha II  62

4:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D2

Saint Francis  66
University Lab  55

5:30pm
at Saint Louis


KIF

Waimea  34
Kapaa  46

7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


MIL

Baldwin  37
Maui  42

7:00pm
at Maui


MIL

Lahainaluna  53
KS-Maui  31

7:00pm
at KS-Maui


ILH D1

Kamehameha  58
Saint Louis  41

7:30pm
at Saint Louis




ADVERTISEMENT