WEEK 8

Monday, January 9

BIIF

Kau  48
Kealakehe  61

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Hilo  49
KS-Hawaii  60

7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


Tuesday, January 10

ILH D3

Honolulu Waldorf  41
Christian Acad.  51

5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


OIA EAST

Anuenue  20
Kaiser  61

5:30pm
at Kaiser


ILH D2

Le Jardin  43
Hawaii Baptist  47

6:00pm
at Hawaii Baptist


ILH D2

University Lab  77
Hanalani  36

6:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D1

Saint Louis  45
Iolani  49

6:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D2

Saint Francis  64
Damien  55

6:30pm
at Damien


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  45
Kalaheo  63

6:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  55
Farrington  65

6:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Kahuku  72
Moanalua  48

6:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

Kalani  23
Kailua  47

6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Castle  36
McKinley  60

6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA WEST

Radford  46
Campbell  41

6:30pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Aiea  44
Nanakuli  40

6:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Kapolei  79
Waialua  54

6:30pm
at Waialua


OIA WEST

Mililani  31
Leilehua  46

6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Waianae  49
Waipahu  37

6:30pm
at Waipahu


ILH D3

Island Pacific  31
Assets  48

6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


BIIF

Hilo  
Keaau  

7:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Konawaena  
Kohala  

7:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Honokaa  
Kealakehe  

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Pahoa  
Kau  

7:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

Waiakea  
Hawaii Prep  

7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


Wednesday, January 11

ILH D1AA

Saint Louis II  29
Kamehameha II  39

5:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  47
Kamehameha  45

6:30pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D1

Maryknoll  50
Punahou  60

6:30pm
at Punahou


ILH D1AA

Punahou II  77
Maryknoll II  52

6:30pm
at Maryknoll


BIIF

Kealakehe  73
Kohala  63

7:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

St. Joseph  50
Waiakea  79

7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Hilo  73
Pahoa  17

7:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  48
Konawaena  54

7:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Kau  47
Hawaii Prep  63

7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


KIF

Waimea  42
Kapaa  39

7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


MIL

Maui  73
KS-Maui  54

7:00pm
at Kamehameha-Maui


MIL

Baldwin  47
King Kekaulike  52

7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


Thursday, January 12

OIA WEST

Waipahu  35
Pearl City  34

6:30pm
at Pearl City


ILH D3

Hawaiian Mission  66
Honolulu Waldorf  64

6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


BIIF

St. Joseph  86
Laupahoehoe  33

7:00pm
at Laupaphoehoe


Friday, January 13

ILH D1

Saint Louis  49
Maryknoll  54

6:30pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D2

Damien  57
Hawaii Baptist  49

7:00pm
at Hawaii Baptist


MIL

Hana  36
Lanai  59

7:00pm
at Lanai


Saturday, January 14

MIL

Lanai  53
Hana  38

12:30pm
at Lanai


ILH D2

Le Jardin  56
University Lab  60

2:30pm
at Klum Gym


ILH D1AA

Punahou II  47
Iolani II  41

3:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  60
Kamehameha II  62

4:30pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D1

Punahou  49
Mid-Pacific  44

5:30pm
at Mid-Pacific


OIA EAST

Farrington  70
Anuenue  10

5:30pm
at Farrington


ILH D2

Hanalani  20
Saint Francis  89

6:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D1

Kamehameha  33
Iolani  45

6:30pm
at Iolani


OIA EAST

Kaiser  45
Kahuku  63

6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

McKinley  53
Kalani  42

6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Kailua  53
Kaimuki  60

6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  63
Castle  69

6:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  55
Moanalua  49

6:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA WEST

Waialua  40
Radford  46

6:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Kapolei  74
Waianae  57

6:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Campbell  45
Leilehua  52

6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  49
Mililani  60

6:30pm
at Mililani


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  0
Kealakehe  0

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Konawaena  
Honokaa  

7:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  69
Kohala  59

7:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Waiakea  75
Pahoa  41

7:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

Kau  39
Keaau  38

7:00pm
at Kea'au


KIF

Kauai  
Waimea  

7:00pm
at Waimea


MIL

Baldwin  45
KS-Maui  56

7:00pm
at Kamehameha-Maui


MIL

King Kekaulike  34
Lahainaluna  72

7:30pm
at Lahaina Civic




ADVERTISEMENT