WEEK 2

Monday, November 28

BLK/GOLD CL.

Maryknoll  71
Kaimuki  37

Final - 3:30pm
at McKinley


BLK/GOLD CL.

Kalani  40
Mililani  37

Final - 5:00pm
at McKinley


BLK/GOLD CL.

Kapolei  36
University Lab  34

Final - 6:30pm
at McKinley


BLK/GOLD CL.

Campbell  40
McKinley  35

Final - 8:00pm
at McKinley


Tuesday, November 29

PRESEASON

Honokaa  43
Roosevelt  48

Final - 6:00pm
at Roosevelt


PRESEASON

Le Jardin  47
Kaiser  60

Final - 6:00pm
at Kaiser


PRESEASON

Anuenue  20
Waialua  52

Final - 6:30pm
at Waialua


PRESEASON

Saint Louis  53
Kahuku  63

Final - 7:00pm
at Kahuku


Wednesday, November 30

PRESEASON

Honokaa  49
Pearl City  37

TBD
at Pearl City


JIM ALEGRE

Honokaa  54
Radford  50

Final - 2:00pm
at Radford


JIM ALEGRE

Lahainaluna  45
Leilehua  38

Final - 3:30pm
at Radford


JIM ALEGRE

Saint Francis  61
Farrington  38

Final - 5:00pm
at Radford


JIM ALEGRE

Punahou  59
Moanalua  33

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


PRESEASON

Aiea  47
Kaiser  53

Final - 7:00pm
at Kaiser


PRESEASON

Kalani  38
KS-Hawaii  28

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


JIM ALEGRE

Saint Louis  55
Kalaheo  60

Final - 8:00pm
at Radford


Thursday, December 1

PRESEASON

Honokaa  58
Le Jardin  39

TBD
at Le Jardin


PRESEASON

University Lab  40
Seabury Hall  42

TBD
at Seabury Hall


PRESEASON

Lanakila Baptist  25
Nanakuli  63

Final - 12:00pm
at Nanakuli


PRESEASON

Island Pacific  18
Nanakuli  57

Final - 12:00pm
at Nanakuli


JIM ALEGRE

Honokaa  32
Kalaheo  43

Final - 3:00pm
at Radford


SURFRIDER CL.

Baldwin  38
Waipahu  47

Final - 3:30pm
at Kailua


PRESEASON

Pahoa  23
KS-Hawaii  44

Final - 4:00pm
at Waiakea


JIM ALEGRE

Hayward  60
Moanalua  51

Final - 4:30pm
at Radford


SURFRIDER CL.

Kamehameha  65
Castle  56

Final - 5:00pm
at Kailua


JIM ALEGRE

Lahainaluna  43
Farrington  26

Final - 6:00pm
at Radford


SURFRIDER CL.

Iolani  68
Campbell  37

Final - 6:30pm
at Kailua


PRESEASON

Punahou II  53
Hawaii Baptist  50

Final - 6:30pm
at Hawaii Baptist


JIM ALEGRE

Saint Francis  62
Radford  40

Final - 7:30pm
at Radford


SURFRIDER CL.

Waianae  47
Kailua  54

Final/OT - 8:00pm
at Kailua


Friday, December 2

PRESEASON

Seabury Hall  57
Maui  66

TBD
at Maui


PRESEASON

Kalani  42
Keaau  32

TBD
at Waiakea


PRESEASON

University Lab  67
Molokai  30

TBD
at Molokai


JIM ALEGRE

Lahainaluna  51
Hayward  30

Final - 2:00pm
at Radford


JIM ALEGRE

Saint Louis  63
Radford  56

Final - 3:30pm
at Radford


SURFRIDER CL.

Campbell  39
Waianae  43

Final - 3:30pm
at Kailua


JIM ALEGRE

Honokaa  37
Leilehua  34

Final - 5:00pm
at Radford


SURFRIDER CL.

Baldwin  48
Castle  45

Final - 5:00pm
at Kailua


JIM ALEGRE

Punahou  64
Farrington  33

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


SURFRIDER CL.

Waipahu  35
Kamehameha  68

Final - 6:30pm
at Kailua


PRESEASON

Kealakehe  52
KS-Hawaii  40

Final - 6:30pm
at Waiakea


PRESEASON

Roosevelt  28
Mid-Pacific  48

Final - 7:30pm
at Mid-Pacific


JIM ALEGRE

Saint Francis  61
Kalaheo  54

Final - 8:00pm
at Radford


SURFRIDER CL.

Iolani  43
Kailua  47

Final - 8:00pm
at Kailua


PRESEASON

McKinley  38
Konawaena  40

Final/OT - 8:00pm
at Waiakea


Saturday, December 3

PRESEASON

Kalani  48
Konawaena  37

TBD
at Waiakea


JIM ALEGRE

Honokaa  55
Farrington  58

Final - 2:00pm
at Radford


PRESEASON

Maryknoll  69
Aiea  52

Final - 2:00pm
at Aiea


SURFRIDER CL.

Castle  39
Campbell  63

Final - 3:00pm
at Kailua


JIM ALEGRE

Lahainaluna  61
Radford  34

Final - 3:30pm
at Radford


PRESEASON

Hawaii Prep  27
KS-Hawaii  39

Final - 4:00pm
at Waiakea


SURFRIDER CL.

Waianae  56
Baldwin  35

Final - 4:30pm
at Kailua


JIM ALEGRE

Hayward  39
Leilehua  35

Final - 5:00pm
at Radford


PRESEASON

Pearl City  31
Le Jardin  46

Final - 5:00pm
at Le Jardin


PRESEASON

Saint Francis  56
Kahuku  51

Final - 5:00pm
at Kahuku


SURFRIDER CL.

Kailua  38
Kamehameha  50

Final - 6:00pm
at Kailua


PRESEASON

Honokaa  49
Hawaii Baptist  63

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaii Baptist


JIM ALEGRE

Punahou  64
Kalaheo  54

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


PRESEASON

Kaiser  51
Damien  62

Final - 7:00pm
at Damien


SURFRIDER CL.

Iolani  52
Waipahu  31

Final - 7:30pm
at Kailua


PRESEASON

Kapolei  51
Roosevelt  45

Final - 7:30pm
at Roosevelt


JIM ALEGRE

Saint Louis  63
Moanalua  54

Final - 8:00pm
at Radford




ADVERTISEMENT