Kenan Cooper

Hanalani

#22  F

Height: 6'3
Year: Senior
PPG3PMFT PCT
6.0042.6
WK OPP PTS 3PM FT  PCT
1Castle301-616.7
2Maryknoll II100-0-
3Island Pacific1600-20.0
4Punahou II905-862.5
5University High701-250.0
6Seigwan1301-333.3
6Damien402-450.0
6Saint Francis303-650.0
6Christian Acad.501-1100.0
7Le Jardin501-250.0
8Hawaii Baptist400-0-
8University High1002-450.0
9Damien802-450.0
10Christian Acad.301-425.0
10Le Jardin200-0-
11Hawaii Baptist701-333.3
12Island Pacific701-250.0
12Saint Francis600-10.0
12Damien101-250.0
LEAGUE
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
725.1016-3545.7
TOTAL
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
1146.0023-5442.6