Kenan Cooper

Hanalani

#22  F

Height: 6'3
Year: Senior
PPG3PMFT PCT
6.7044.7
WK OPP PTS 3PM FT  PCT
1Castle301-616.7
2Maryknoll II100-0-
3Island Pacific1600-20.0
4Punahou II905-862.5
5University High701-250.0
6Damien402-450.0
6Saint Francis303-650.0
6Christian Acad.501-1100.0
6Seigwan1301-333.3
7Le Jardin501-250.0
8Hawaii Baptist400-0-
8University High1002-450.0
LEAGUE
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
385.4010-1952.6
TOTAL
PTS PPG 3PM FT PCT
806.7017-3844.7