Sat, Mar 31, 2012 @ Moanalua [ 11:00 pm ]
Moanalua (12-6-0)

18

Kahuku (0-12-0)

4

F/ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Moanalua 5 512XXX18220
Kahuku 2 0 20X0X485
Moanalua AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
9 Austin Inabata31100100
32 Elijah Monis33300000
16 Austyn Nagamine12121000
7 Bryson Yasui21100100
31 Mark Kuga11130100
4 Nolan Kometani31120000
18 Jordaan Salas21000000
5 Tyler Uchiyama21210000
24 Kekoa Kaulukukui20120100
1 Drake Fukushima10000000
2 Kyle Aganos21110000
6 Christopher Owens30100000
10 Chad Aragon31110000
11 Kai Tachino30110000
17 Justin Patterson22200200
21 Jake Nakagawa20220100
TB: Justin Patterson (4), Elijah Monis (3), Jake Nakagawa (3), Kristian Yap (2), Bryson Yasui (2), Kekoa Kaulukukui (2), Austin Inabata (2), Mark Kuga (2), Tyler Uchiyama (2), Brayton Sakai, Nolan Kometani, Christopher Owens, Kai Tachino, Chance Kinoshita, Austyn Nagamine, Kyle Aganos, Chad Aragon
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
27 Jaraad Salas (W)3.0-64414
15 Brandon Mow1.0-10101
33 Jorden Takushi1.0-10000
13 Casey Isa1.0-00001
Kahuku AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
1 Hekili Graygochea30000000
3 Spencer Nagy32200000
2 Evan Ramirez21001000
6 Michael Sabido31100100
21 Justin Van Ness30220100
4 Kai Saniatan30120000
22 Sam Ching10100000
9 Laakea Graygochea10000000
12 Iukuni Hughes30100000
5 William Au21001000
11 Likio Vea20000000
8 JP Heuchling00000000
TB: Justin Van Ness (3), Michael Sabido (2), Spencer Nagy (2), Kai Saniatan, Iukuni Hughes, Sam Ching
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
21 Justin Van Ness (L)0.6-65500
8 JP Heuchling1.0-35510
3 Spencer Nagy2.3-53302
6 Michael Sabido2.0-85401
LIVE BLOG

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT