Kahuku (0-12-0) vs. Kalani (5-10-0) - Wed, Mar 28, 2012 @ Kahala Field [ 3:30pm ]

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7   R H E
KAH 3 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 7 3
KLNI 0 0 2 0 3 0 X   5 6 3
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Hekili Graygochea410000000
Spencer Nagy311000000
Evan Ramirez301000000
Michael Sabido311100000
Justin Van Ness303110000
Iukuni Hughes300100000
Sam Ching300000000
Laakea Graygochea300000000
JP Heuchling200000000
Likio Vea101000000

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Spencer Nagy2.322100
Michael Sabido (L)3.643301
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Sean Romo400000000
Trevor Ozaki411100002
Royce Yamamoto311110000
Chase Sumida301100000
Jayson Okimoto300000000
Jarrin Nomura400000000
Brandon Medeiros211000000
Brandon Roberts222000002
Micah Wong100100000
Austyn Wee000000011

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Dallas Asuncion (W)5.363010
Brandon Medeiros (S)1.610010