Tue, Mar 18, 2014 @ Central Oahu #1 [ 3:45 pm ]
F/ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
MS (18-3-0) 0 3000XX383
PW (4-13-0) 0 0 1XXXX552
MS AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
K. Hirano30001000
M. Nishiki40210000
J. Andrade20002000
J. Ushio40100000
J. Muneno41200100
J. Nakamura20000000
C. Dulatre10000000
N. Nakasone31100000
P. Aylward31110000
K. Thomas20110000
TB: Joshua Muneno (3), Michael Nishiki (2), Phillip Aylward, Justin Ushio, Neal Nakasone, Kaliko Thomas
HBP: Jason Nakamura, Kaliko Thomas
SAC: Neal Nakasone
ERR: Kahi Hirano, Phillip Aylward
  IP H R ER SO BB
L. Higa3.032011
D. Kurihara (L)3.023100
J. Ushio1.000010
PW AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
D. Ramos30100000
M. Miyasato10000000
R. Baker20000000
Z. Pantil01000000
C. Nakamura21000000
C. Garma10000000
A. Leong21100000
K. Cooper30000000
M. Reynolds30000000
R. Romero30100000
M. Tsutsui21101000
R. Costa31120100
TB: Ricky Costa (2), Reyn Romero, Aaron Leong, Matt Tsutsui, Dayne Ramos
SB: Matt Tsutsui
SAC: Zane Pantil
ERR: Aaron Leong, Ricky Costa
IP H R ER SO BB
M. Reynolds (W)7.0832103