Kamehameha (15-5-0) vs. Pac-Five (5-11-0) - Tue, Apr 3, 2012 @ Central Oahu [ 3:30pm ]

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7   R H E
KSK 5 1 0 0 0 1 0   7 8 2
P5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0   4 6 1
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Joseph Yokoi200000020
Hoku Botelho212110000
Alika McGuire410000000
Moku Kukonu311201010
Tyler Meditz100000030
William Young411000000
Trey Kodama311200000
James DeJesus312000000
Po'okela Benanua111000001

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Zachary Kaohu3.644313
Nicholas Young (W)3.320010
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Braxton Kihara400100000
Devyn Teruya321000010
Jared Osaki301100010
Brayden Yabuki400000000
Shawne Hampton602100010
Micah Witty Oakland200000000
Colin Schmidt302111000
Frank Perkins100000000
Ian Akamine010000000
Kai Sasaki010000000
Landon Teramoto200000000

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Micah Witty Oakland (L)5.387636
Devyn Uyeki1.600001