Tue, Apr 3, 2012 @ Central Oahu [ 3:30 pm ]
Kamehameha (15-5-0)

7

PAC-5 (5-11-0)

4

F/ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Kamehameha 5 10XXXX782
PAC-5 0 1 12XXX461
Kamehameha AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
5 Joseph Yokoi20002000
6 Hoku Botelho21210100
2 Alika McGuire41000000
4 Moku Kukonu31121010
22 Tyler Meditz10003000
20 William Young41100000
19 Trey Kodama31120000
12 James DeJesus31200000
17 Po'okela Benanua11100000
24 Zachary Kaohu00000000
21 Nicholas Young00000000
TB: Hoku Botelho (3), Moku Kukonu (3), James DeJesus (2), William Young, Trey Kodama, Po'okela Benanua
SB: Po'okela Benanua
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
24 Zachary Kaohu3.6-44331
21 Nicholas Young (W)3.3-20001
PAC-5 AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
5 Braxton Kihara40010000
1 Devyn Teruya32101000
2 Jared Osaki30111000
31 Brayden Yabuki40000000
27 Shawne Hampton60211000
34 Micah Witty Oakland20000000
29 Colin Schmidt30210110
10 Frank Perkins10000000
15 Ian Akamine01000000
18 Kai Sasaki01000000
11 Landon Teramoto20000000
23 Devyn Uyeki00000000
TB: Colin Schmidt (5), Shawne Hampton (2), Devyn Teruya, Jared Osaki
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
34 Micah Witty Oakland (L)5.3-87663
23 Devyn Uyeki1.6-00010

ADVERTISEMENT