Punahou (15-4-0) vs. Iolani (5-10-1) - Sat, Mar 31, 2012 @ Iolani [ 12:00pm ]

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7   R H E
PUN 0 2 1 0 3 1 0   7 8 3
IOL 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 3 3
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Beau Branton422010010
Rick Nomura321100100
KJ Harrison401100000
Zachery Muenster300100000
Nathan Higa201100010
Tyler Loui412100000
Jason Rosen310000010
Bradford Chan400000000
Nikolas Takayesu301100010
Brant Ueki010000000

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Zachery Muenster (W)6.021132
David Torigoe1.010000
BATTING
PLAYER AB R H BI 2B 3B HR BB SB
Austin Darmawan300000000
Christian Donahue302110000
Tanner Nishioka200000000
Pikai Winchester200000010
Troy Odo200000000
Corey Nakakura211010010
Troy Esaki200000000
Kody Mento100000000
Max Look100000000

PITCHING
PLAYER IP H R ER SO BB
Caleb Duhay (L)4.656433
Dane Arakawa2.331111